DS-Syndicate

feed image
feed image
feed image
feed image
feed image






JamesLandrith.com is registered with the Washington, DC Registry







PositiveSingles.com - the best, most trusted and largest anonymous STD dating site!
PositiveSingles.com - the best, most trusted and largest anonymous STD dating site!


InterracialMatch.com - the best interracial dating site!
InterracialMatch.com - the best interracial dating site!


Open Letter from 2,100 Military Veterans and Supporters re: Torture and Detentions PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 318
PoorBest 
Written by Military Veterans and Supporters   
Tuesday, 08 November 2005

Open Letter from 2,100 Military Veterans and Supporters

Coordinated by Veterans for Common Sense

PDF version available here.


November 8, 2005

As military veterans who have served in every U.S. conflict since 1941, and their supporters, we have worked for decades to defend the national security of the United States and to uphold the honor, integrity and effectiveness of its military. We have greatly valued the opportunity to serve, and we remain committed to this critically important cause.

The reputation of the U.S. Armed Forces and related agencies were badly – we hope not irrevocably – damaged when the Abu Ghraib photos came to light. The rising number of serious allegation of abuses and deaths in custody raise serious questions concerning U.S. detention policy.

Given the range of individuals and locations involved in these reports, it is simply no longer possible to view these allegations as a few instances of an isolated problem. Yet none of the purported major or comprehensive investigations have assigned responsibility to any individuals responsible for policymaking nor held any commanding officer accountable for these abuses, other than the demotion, by one grade, of a Brigadier General.
The well-developed system of national and international laws governing detention and interrogation was designed – and has long been followed by the United States – for critical policy reasons in the United States’ self-interest. Experience and common sense have shown that information gathered through physical torture or dehumanizing humiliation is notoriously unreliable. It has a demoralizing, dehumanizing effect not only on those subject to violations, but also on our own troops – those who may be directly involved, and those unfairly tarred with the same brush. Violation of basic rules of international law by those acting under U.S. control also puts U.S. forces at greater risk. It jeopardizes the United States’ moral and practical authority to promote democracy and human rights abroad. And it seriously undermines the United States’ ability to “win the hearts and minds” of the global community – a goal essential to defeating terrorism over the long term. Finally, it is damaging to military morale to punish subordinates, but not hold those in leadership positions accountable for policymaking and implementation.

We urge you to commit – immediately and publicly – to support the creation of an independent commission to investigate and report on the detention and interrogation practices of U.S. military and intelligence agencies deployed in the global war on terror.

Sincerely,

LIEUTENANT GENERAL ROBERT GARD (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * VICE ADMIRAL RALPH WEYMOUTH (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * DIAN HENSLICK SCHUELLER (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY MAJOR GENERAL, VIETNAM WAR) * BRIGADIER GENERAL EVELYN FOOTE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * BRIGADIER GENERAL DAVID IRVINE (ARMY, GULF WAR) * BRIGADIER GENERAL AUGUSTINE VERRENGIA (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * COLONEL SIGMUND AND JEANETTE BOEGL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * COLONEL COL. & MRS. JAMES P. GRAVES, USAR, RETIRED (ARMY, GULF WAR) * COLONEL JAMES KENT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MARY RIVES (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY COLONEL, VIETNAM WAR) * COLONEL ROBERT TOON, MD, PHD (ARMY, GULF WAR) * COLONEL JERRY WALKER (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * COLONEL GERALD WRIGHT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN MAURICE E. FOLEY (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN ANDREW SCHOERKE (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN LARRY SEAQUIST (NAVY, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN JOHN STEINBRUCK (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN TOM TINDALL (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * DIANE KISTNER (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE COLONEL, WORLD WAR II) * COLONEL RICHARD KLASS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL SANFORD COOK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL WILLIAM EDWARDS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL JAMES HICKMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL DONNA LIGHTFOOT (ARMY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * ANNE MACK (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY LIEUTENANT COLONEL, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL CHARLES MARTIN (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL ANNE PHILIBEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL RICHARD RENFRO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL LIZ RUTLEDGE (PANEK) (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL FRED SEAMON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL GRETCHEN VANEK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL VERNON WHITNEY (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL ROBERT WILLIAMS (ARMY RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL BARRY WORKMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * COMMANDER TED BAHN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * COMMANDER THEODORE CURTIN (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * COMMANDER JAMES DOE (NAVY, GULF WAR) * COMMANDER DENNIS FLYNN (NAVY, GULF WAR) * COMMANDER BRUCE GENEREUX (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * COMMANDER JOHN KASO (NAVY, LEBANON) * COMMANDER ALVIN LIFTMAN (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * COMMANDER A. GEORGE MERTZ (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * COMMANDER NEIL NOKES (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * COMMANDER ROBERT WOOD (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * COMMANDER DAVID BAILEY (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL ELIZABETH MCGILLICUDDY (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL PAUL SOBY (MARINE CORPS RESERVE, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL RUTH WALSH (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * PAT ACHOR (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE LIEUTENANT COLONEL, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL WALDEMAR BIZER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL GRAYDON CAUSEY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL MARGARET CUTRER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL PETER DI CROCE (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL ANNE FLICKINGER (AIR NATIONAL GUARD, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL LEONARD GUMLEY (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL ALLAN HASTINGS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL WARREN LANGLEY (AIR FORCE RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL ROGER MACDONALD-EVOY (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL ERIK MCMILLAN (AIR FORCE, ) * LIEUTENANT COLONEL JOHN RHODE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR JOHN BELLOWS (ARMY, YUGOSLAV WAR) * MAJOR EUGENE BETIT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR HOWARD EMERY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR GERALD FISHER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR EDWARD GOLDBERG (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR SAM GOULD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR BILL HELWIG (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR JOHN HENRY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR ROBERT HOOD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR RON KILLEN, M.D. (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR DOUGLAS KINNEY (ARMY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * MAJOR VICTOR MADEJA (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * ROBERT MANNING (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY MAJOR, IRAQ WAR) * MAJOR PAUL NAYLOR (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR COURTNEY NEFF (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * BURNET OLIVEROS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY MAJOR, WORLD WAR II) * MAJOR CHRISTOPHER ROBINSON (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * MAJOR THOMAS SULLIVAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR LYELL THOMPSON (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * MAJOR SCOTT TOTH (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * MAJOR SUSAN TULLY (ARMY, GRENADA) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JOHN BLASS (OTHER, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER KATHLEEN BORGES (NAVAL RESERVE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JOHN BRENNAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JAMES F. DARGON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * IRENE DUFFY (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY LIEUTENANT COMMANDER, GULF WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER THADEUS DZIEKONSKI (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JAMES ENGELKING (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER FRANK ERICKSON (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER NANCY GERTNER (NAVY, GULF WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER DENNIS HAYZLETT (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER DAVID HENDERSON (NAVAL RESERVE, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER HENRY KIELAROWSKI (NAVAL RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER ROBERT LAWRENCE (OTHER, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JIM MC SHANE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER HOWARD MCFANN (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER ROBERT MEINTZER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER DR. HARRY MILLER, JR.. (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER SEBASTIAN MUCCILLI (NAVAL RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JOEL NITZKIN (OTHER, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER THOMAS PRETLOW (OTHER, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER HOWARD M. REESE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER PHIL SCHOGGEN (NAVAL RESERVE, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER JOHN SIMANTON (NAVAL RESERVE, GULF WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER HERBERT TINNEY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT COMMANDER MARK WEISSMAN (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * MAJOR JOHN BELL (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * NANCY BELL (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS MAJOR, KOREAN WAR) * MAJOR ROBERT SCHWOEBEL (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * MAJOR JAMES STOY (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * DOROTHY ANDERSON (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE MAJOR, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR MAURICIO ESPINOSA (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * MAJOR ROBERT HANAFIN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR MARK HEBERLEIN (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * MAJOR ERIK JENSEN (AIR FORCE RESERVE, IRAQ WAR) * MAJOR ARTHUR JUDGE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR CHARLES MACGILL (AIR FORCE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * MAJOR RODNEY METZLER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR MARGARET PFAFF (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MAJOR JAMES STRADER (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * MAJOR JOHN YOUMANS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN JOHN ARDNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN BERT BENDER (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN DONALD BRYANT (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN STEVEN BRYANT (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN WILLIAM BURK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN ROBERT CAMPBELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN KEVIN CANADA (ARMY, LEBANON) * CAPTAIN MICHAEL CANNEY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN JERRY CLYMO (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CAPTAIN BRUCE W. COBB (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN DANIEL CRAIG (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN DANIEL DAVIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN LEN DAVIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN LLOYD DAVIS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN JACK DRESSER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN DAVID EYE (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN EDWIN FOX (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN MAUREEN GRISWOLD (ARMY, ) * CAPTAIN VAN & LOIS HAMILTON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN S. K. HENINGER (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * CAPTAIN PATRICIA HOPPA (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN DAVID JEFFERY (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN STEPHEN JUSTINO (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN NICHOLAS KEPF (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN JULIANE LANGEVIN-SZKODA (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN DENISE LECLERC (ARMY, GULF WAR) * LISA MARTIN (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY CAPTAIN, IRAQ WAR) * CAPTAIN JOHN MCCARTHY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN RAY MCGOVERN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN PETER MILLINGTON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * BETH NOUJAIM (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY CAPTAIN, WORLD WAR II) * CAPTAIN ROBERT S. PARLATO (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN JONATHAN POWERS (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * CAPTAIN SIDNEY REIFF (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * CAPTAIN WILLIAM REINTHALER (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN BARRY RIGBY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN MELVYN SCHUPACK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN MARK SHEAR (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN CHRISTOPHER STALL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * VICKY STEPHENS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY CAPTAIN, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * CAPTAIN DAVID SUMMERS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN JASON THELEN (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * DANNY VERNER (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY CAPTAIN, WORLD WAR II) * CAPTAIN BRUCE WAXMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN CHRISTOPHER WEAGE (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN IMMACULATE WESLEY (ARMY, GULF WAR) * LIEUTENANT HARVEY BENNETT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT RICHARD BLACHER (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT GERALD BURNETT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT KEVIN CALLAHAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT J.R. CARPENTER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT MICHAEL ELDER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JOHN FAHSBENDER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT DAVID FELIX (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT SANDRA FULTON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT MICHAEL GHERRITY (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT DAVID GUNDY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT DIAN HARDISON (NAVY, PANAMA) * LIEUTENANT LINDA HASCHART (NAVY, GULF WAR) * LIEUTENANT MICHAEL HERBERT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT PETER HOLLINGS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT RICHEY HOPE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JOHN HOUX (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT JOHN KAMERICK (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT LARK KEPHART (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT ROGER LAKE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT BALDWIN AND FLORENCE LLOYD (NAVY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT JAMES MANCHESTER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT KEITH MCCORMICK (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JAMES MCCULLOH (NAVAL RESERVE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT THOMAS MCGRATH (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * ANNETTE NOLAN (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY LIEUTENANT, WORLD WAR II) * ROBERT PALMER (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY LIEUTENANT, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT WILLIAM T. PARLETTE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT CLAUDE PHIPPS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JOHN PURKEY (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT EVELYN ROPER (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT DOUG SNIDER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT VICKI TERRELL (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT GIL ZEMANSKY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN ANN ALEXANDER (OTHER, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN DON BROADWELL (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN KARL FOSTER (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN LIZZIE GRIFFIN (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN SCOTT HANNON (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * CAPTAIN CARL LEOPOLD (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * CAPTAIN GEORGE MCCLANCY (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * CAPTAIN ERIC MORTON (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN JOHN L. REILLY (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN BILL RUSSELL (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN DAVID ADDLESTONE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN HUGH ANDERSON (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * CAPTAIN GERARD BILLMEIER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN KENNETH BLACKSHAW (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN JOHN BLASE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN NEAL BOWYER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN WILIAM CASH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN RONALD COLEMAN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN DON DAVIDSON (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * JAIMIE DUNN (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE CAPTAIN, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN ANTHONY EDWARDS (AIR FORCE, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * CAPTAIN HOWARD FRANKLIN (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN NONA GREGG (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN LYDIA GROTTI (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN TIMOTHY HEBERLING (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN SPENCER LEDLOW (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN LOUISE LEGUN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN ESTHER MASSIMINI (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CAPTAIN JAMES O`HALLORAN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN JOHN O'NEIL (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN JAMES PHELPS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN EDWIN POWELL (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN BRIAN SCANLON (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN STUART B SKADDEN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CAPTAIN BILL SOREM (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * CAPTAIN LIZ AND BOB (ELIZABETH AND ROBERT B.) STONE, M.D. (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * LORIN WALKER (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE CAPTAIN, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT LILY ADAMS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT PAUL APPELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT THOMAS BALDRIDGE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CINA BARKER (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY 1ST LIEUTENANT, PEACETIME) * 1ST LIEUTENANT CYNTHIA BEY (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT BARBRA BRIGNOLI (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT STEPHEN BRITTLE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT LARRY BUMGARDNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JONATHAN BURR (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JOHN CALHOUN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JENNIFER D'AOUST (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ALLEN DILLE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT GARY ESCHMAN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * 1ST LIEUTENANT DIANE FELTHAM (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * ELIZABETH FLOWER (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY 1ST LIEUTENANT, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT MEGAN FOSTER (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ANITA FOX (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT LAWRENCE R. FREEDMAN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT KATIE GEISER (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT MARY GLASS (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT FRED GRIFFIN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JOHN GROPPE (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JAN HALL (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT LAMAR HANKINS (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT DAVID HARTEN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JAMES HAUSER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT MIKE HENDRICKSON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JOHN HOFFMAN (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT W. DAVID JENKINS III (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROY JIMENEZ (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT PERCY LAUBE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT GREGORY MILBOURNE (ARMY, GULF WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT CATHY MILLER (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROBERT MORAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT KATHRYN MUUS (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROGER AND DOTTY NITTLER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROBERT PATTERSON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT SUNDAY PAVLOCK (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT HOWARD PELLETT (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JAMES RASSMANN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT VICTOR ROBERGE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT BLAKE ROSEMIER (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT CRAIG SCHECHTER (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT LESLIE SHERIDAN (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT AVIVA SIEGEL (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROGER SIMON (ARMY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * 1ST LIEUTENANT TAKUJI SOYAMA (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROBERT STEBBINS (ARMY, PEACETIME) * MAURA STEPHENS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY 1ST LIEUTENANT, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT GREGORY J. VINKLER (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT NANCI WESLING (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT WILLIAM WHITBY (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT SUZANNE WILLIS (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JOHN F. WOOTTON (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE DEWITT BAKER (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE JOHN CALDWELL (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE JUNIUS DAVIS (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE QUENTIN DEMING, MD (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE TERRY EBERSOLE (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE WILLIAM AND MERLENE FRANK (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE SHERRY FRIEDMAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE JOHN HATCHER (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE RICHARD HICKEY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE ARTHUR HOLTZMAN (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE STUART HYDE (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE RICHARD KIRCHHOFF (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE CHARLTON LEWIS (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE ROBERT MCCARTY (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE JOSEPH MCCOSKER (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE RICHARD MUNGER (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE ERNIE ROSENBERG (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE JUDITH TERRY (NAVY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE ROBERT COLLINS (COAST GUARD, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE ARTHUR SOLOMON (COAST GUARD, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE ANDREW WEBB (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT TOM BROWN (MARINE CORPS, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * 1ST LIEUTENANT AL DELEMO (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT CHRIS GLEASON (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * 1ST LIEUTENANT DONALD KITT (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT LEE KNIESS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * R. BAGLEY (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE 1ST LIEUTENANT, ) * 1ST LIEUTENANT SCOTT CARROLL (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT HUGH F. CLINE (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROBERT FILLET (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROBERT FLANAGAN (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ART HANSON (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ART HANSON (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT WILLIAM JOHNSON (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT GERALD MIDDENTS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT TAMMY ROBERTS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * 1ST LIEUTENANT MARVIN SHAPIRO (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JOAN VERRET (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * 1ST LIEUTENANT DAVID WAGNER (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * 1ST LIEUTENANT JAMES WALLACE (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * 1ST LIEUTENANT ROBERTA WHITNEY (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * 2ND LIEUTENANT HENRY LAMBERT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * 2ND LIEUTENANT JIM LOVELAND (ARMY, GULF WAR) * 2ND LIEUTENANT JOHN LOWRY (ARMY, GULF WAR) * 2ND LIEUTENANT DENNIS MORRISSEAU (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * ENSIGN JAY ALBRECHT (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * TERESA CANODE (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY ENSIGN, KOREAN WAR) * ENSIGN DAN FAHEY (NAVY, GULF WAR) * ENSIGN RICHARD GEORGE (COAST GUARD, PEACETIME) * DONNA PRICE (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS 2ND LIEUTENANT, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT PHIL ARNOT (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT WALTER BARROW (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT WALTER CROCKETT (AIR FORCE, ) * LIEUTENANT ROGER FITCH (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT THEODORE ODELL (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT PAUL SCHRYBA (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JOHN URBAN (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT GARY VAUGHAN (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT JIM WILLINGHAM (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT WALTER (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT TIMOTHY BROOKS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT ROBERT BUTTEL (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT STEVEN CARTWRIGHT (ARMY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT SARA AND DAVID W. COOK (ARMY, PEACETIME) * LIEUTENANT JOHN DUBOIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER JOHN FORSMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT RON HAAS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT RICHARD HYLAND (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER JAMES H JORGENSEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT LOWELL MCFARLAND (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT DONALD MCLELLAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT LEONARD PARENT (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT MICHAEL PETHYBRIDGE (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LIEUTENANT HUGH SCANLEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JACK SCHAPS (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * LIEUTENANT JOSEPH SCHWARTZBERG (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT STUART SHAW (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER CHRISTOPHER WARREN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JOHN WILLINGHAM (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER CHUCK FISHER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * WARRANT OFFICER JOHN DAWKINS (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * WARRANT OFFICER WILLIAM STEIMEL (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT MAJOR TOM BROPHY (ARMY, ) * COMMAND SERGEANT MAJOR RICK DUIKER (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * COMMAND SERGEANT MAJOR LLOYD A. NELSON (ARMY, GULF WAR) * MASTER CHIEF PETTY OFFICER LARRY BUCHER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * NANCY GUEVARA (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY MASTER CHIEF PETTY OFFICER, KOREAN WAR) * MASTER CHIEF PETTY OFFICER VALERIE JOHNSTON (NAVY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * MASTER CHIEF PETTY OFFICER E. VICTOR MERESKI (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * CHIEF MASTER SERGEANT CHARLES JONES (AIR NATIONAL GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF MASTER SERGEANT ROBERT KIRKCONNELL (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF MASTER SERGEANT MIKE LYNCH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF MASTER SERGEANT DANIEL L. VEATCH (AIR FORCE, ) * MASTER SERGEANT JOE DANIEL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT MELVIN HAUN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT ROBERT LLOYD (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * MASTER SERGEANT GILBERT PINTO (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * MASTER SERGEANT CARL SHAW (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT WALLACE STEPHENS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * FIRST SERGEANT THOMAS BARKLEY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * FIRST SERGEANT WILLARD GRAY (ARMY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * FIRST SERGEANT BRIAN GREGORY (ARMY, GULF WAR) * FIRST SERGEANT THEODORE KAZANOFF (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SUSIE KINZIE (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY FIRST SERGEANT, IRAQ WAR) * SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER MARK FIUMARA (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER JOHN FLYNN (NAVY, GULF WAR) * SENIOR CHIEF PETTY OFFICER SAM STANFORD (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT JOHN NISSEN (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * ELIZABETH KARAN (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS FIRST SERGEANT, IRAQ WAR) * SENIOR MASTER SERGEANT AL HERTER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SENIOR MASTER SERGEANT FRED MACARTHUR (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SENIOR MASTER SERGEANT RICHARD TONSING, SMSGT USAF RETIRED (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * A BAILEY (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT FIRST CLASS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS DONALD BROUGHTON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS BIRGIT CAMPANA (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CHARLES CASCONE (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT FIRST CLASS, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS DERICK CLARK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS CINDI COBB (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS MELINDA FIELD (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS JEANNE FITZGERALD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ROGER FORTIER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS LISA JOHNSON (ARMY, YUGOSLAV WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS DENNIS KNIGHT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ROBERT LOOMIS (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS DAVID NAAR (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS WENDELL PERKS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ERIC REINHARDT (ARMY, YUGOSLAV WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ERIC REINHARDT (ARMY, YUGOSLAV WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ROBERT ROBERTS (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS DEBORAH SCHARF (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS JAMES SIMS (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS KELVIN SMITH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS SARAH UHARRIET (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ART VOSS (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT FIRST CLASS ROBERT ZIPP (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER RON BLACKWOOD (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER JERZY BROZYNA (NAVY, GULF WAR) * CAROLYN CACI (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY CHIEF PETTY OFFICER, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER JOANNA CLARK (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER JOHN DAINOTTO (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER JAMES DOMENICO (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER MARK FUNK (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER RON GERUGHTY (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BILL GIACALONE (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER FLOYD HALLBERG (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BOB HANDY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BARRY HEATH (NAVY, PEACETIME) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER R. HIGGINS (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER KENNETH JACKSON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER DURWARD JONES (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER WILLIAM LANSVILLE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER GERRY MANNING (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER ART ROGERS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER BOB SCHULER (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER DR. ROLAND VON HUENE (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER CHARLES WAISTELL (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER RICHARD WEICHE (NAVY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * CHIEF PETTY OFFICER JOHN WERNSDORFER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * GUNNERY SERGEANT GERALD BLUME (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * GUNNERY SERGEANT HOWARD BOYER (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * GUNNERY SERGEANT BILL CALHOUN (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * GUNNERY SERGEANT ROBERT LEWIS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * GUNNERY SERGEANT GARY MCCARTY (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * GUNNERY SERGEANT RICHARD WARREN (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * JOHN ANDREWS (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE MASTER SERGEANT, GULF WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT MARK BROOKS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT CHARLIE DAY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT HOWARD DOUGLAS (AIR NATIONAL GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT FELIX AND JUDI FUSCO AND ARONOWITZ (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT WALTER GRAUE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT DONALD C HOLT (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT SCOTT KIRBY (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * MASTER SERGEANT DONALD LUTZ (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT BILL NICHOLS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT WILLIAM NICHOLS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT ZAKARIYA REED (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT CARLOS REYNA (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * MASTER SERGEANT BOB RUDOLPH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT DR. CARL SELNES (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT RICHARD WALCZYK (AIR FORCE, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * MASTER SERGEANT WILLIAM AND ISABEL WHITE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MASTER SERGEANT LINDA WILKINS-DANIELS (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * FIRST SERGEANT DAVID BERKSHIRE (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT DON ALBARES (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * STAFF SERGEANT CHANTAL ANDERSON (ARMY, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT CLARENCE AVILES (ARMY, GULF WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT PATRICK BAIR (ARMY, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT RONALD BRADRICK (ARMY NATIONAL GUARD, PEACETIME) * CATHERINE CARR (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY STAFF SERGEANT, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT RICARDO CASTILLO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT CRISTI CAVE (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * STAFF SERGEANT JOHN COLLINS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT NEB CONNER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT ARTHUR COTTRELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ROBERT DANIEL (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * STAFF SERGEANT DAVID DEBATTO (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT BRENDA DIGGS (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT JOHN DRANEY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT JACK DUGGAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT HAROLD FARR (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT CLAY FRANCIS (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CORNELIUS LEWIS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY STAFF SERGEANT, GULF WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT MICHAEL METRAS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT TOM NIELSON (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT SSG SUZANNA E. RAKER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ANDREW SAPP (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ROBERT SERRA (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT GERALD SLAGLE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT PHILIP VARGAS (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT CAROL WAGNER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT VICTOR WALLENIUS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * STAFF SERGEANT DANIEL WARVI (ARMY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS JOHN BAILEY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS WALTER BRUUN (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS CRAIG CLOSE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS TOM COLLINS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * EVA COX (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS LIAM CURRY (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS HAGEN DELK (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS SHARIE DERRICKSON (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS CARL DERSHEM (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS DANIEL DUFFY (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS WALTER EDWARDS, JR. (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS CHARLES GEORGIA (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS JOSEPH GOLDEN (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * SHANNON GUERRERO (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS ROGER HARKNESS (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS DOMINIC HIX (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS FRANK HOBIN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS ROBERT KILTHAU (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS MARK LUNNINGHAM (NAVY, ) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS HARVEY MARTIN (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS GINA NYE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS JOHN PAINE (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS MARSHA PAULEY (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS J. ERIC PERSUN (NAVY, GRENADA) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS W. ARTHUR RAAB (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS CARLOS SCHOMAKER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS THOMAS SCHROEDER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS CYNTHIA SCOTT (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS LAWRENCE SOBCZYK (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS JAMES TAYLOR (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS JON WHITE (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER FIRST CLASS STEPHEN BENNIS (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT JOHN GRILLO (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT EDWIN HART (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * STAFF SERGEANT JACK SMITH (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT TONY CAMPILLO (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT THOMAS CLOUGH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT ROBERT ELLIS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT BARNETT GOODSTEIN (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT JUAN GUERRERO (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT CAROL JACKSON (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT DEL JAMES (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT DARREL JENSEN (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * KATHLEEN KENT-SCHOLTEN (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR NATIONAL GUARD TECHNICAL SERGEANT, GULF WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT EDRIS KLUCHER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT THOMAS KOWN (AIR FORCE RESERVE, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT RICHARD NORDLAND (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT JOHN RITTERBACH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT STEPHEN RIVERS (AIR FORCE, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT WARREN SOUDERS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT RICHARD WATERWORTH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT CHARLES WHITE (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT BETTY WHITMER (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT GAYLE WOODUL (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * LAURIE WUDTKE (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE TECHNICAL SERGEANT, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT BENJAMIN ALLBRIGHT (ARMY RESERVE, IRAQ WAR) * SABIN BAILEY (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT KENNETH BARR (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT JACK BARRETT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT DUANE BAUER (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT JAMES BILANCIA (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT BARRY BINKS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT BEN BONNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT CHARLES BROWN (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT HARRY BROWN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT RAY BROWN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT JESSE BUTLER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JOHN CAPE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT GEOFFREY CATLETT (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT HENRY CLARENCE (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT RICHARD CLEMENT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT RALPH CONROY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT DAVID L COOKE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT KERRY COOPER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT WILLIAM COX (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT EDMOND DE BIE (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT HARRY DICKSON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT JIM DONIVAN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT JEFF DREYFUS (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT RICHARD EGENRIETHER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT E WALLACE ESLER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT ROBERT ESTEP (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT CRAIG ETCHISON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT TOM EVANS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT CHARLES FAIRES (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT DAVE FAIST (ARMY, YUGOSLAV WAR) * SERGEANT LARRY FALL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT JOHN FELTY (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT RICHARD FROHREICH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JOHN FRYE (ARMY, ) * SERGEANT JAMES FULLER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT ROGER D. GROW (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT PATRICK HABKIRK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT RICHARD HAMLEN (ARMY, PEACETIME) * ADRIENNE HARMON (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT STEVEN HAUGEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT E. KEITH HEGE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT DAVID HONISH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT LARRY IRONS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JOHN IVERSON (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT RALPH JOHANSEN (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT PETER JUNG (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT ROBERT KAPLAN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT BARRY KEENAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT GERALD KENNEDY (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * SERGEANT THEODORE KISER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT PAUL KOTTA (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT WAYNE KRINKE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT SKIP LA POLICE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT KEVIN LARKIN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LYNDA LEIBOWITZ (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT JOHN LINDERMUTH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT MARK LINKHORST (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT JOSEPH LITE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT FRED LOUIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT THEODORE LUNDGREN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT DALE MARSHALL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT KIM MAYNARD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT REBECCA MCALARY (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT KEVIN MCCARTHY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT GLEN MILLER (ARMY, GRENADA) * SERGEANT WARREN MILLER (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT LYNN MUNRO (ARMY, GRENADA) * SERGEANT HAROLD O'LEARY (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT ALAN OLSEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT RODNEY OWEN (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT ROBERT PAGE (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * ELSPETH PAVLIC (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT CHRISTOPHER REHM (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT DUANE RICHTSMEIER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT JAMES RIVERS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * EDDIE ROBINETTE (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT DAN SCARLETT (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT HAROLD SCHIFFMAN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT STEVEN SCHWARTZ (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT RAY SCHWARZ (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT KEN SCHWILK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT QUENTIN SEARLES (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT JOHN SEEBETH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JOHN SHERMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT RON SMITH (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT JAMES SPAULDING (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT JACK STANSFIELD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JACK STANSFIELD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JACK STRAHAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT PATRICK STUDT (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT GENE TAGLE (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT PETER THIBEAU (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT EDWARD TUBBS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT BILL VARGO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * WILLIAM WALDRIP (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT, IRAQ WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT JOE WALLACE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT JON WALLENIUS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JAMES WATSON, SR. (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT DAVID & LUCIANA WHITE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JAMES WILSON (ARMY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * SERGEANT GLENN WOOD (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT JAMES WRIGHT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CARL YOUNG (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SERGEANT, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT JULIUS YOUNGNER (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT JOHN ZUMBRUNNEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS FRANCIS AKAMINE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JAMES BALDRIDGE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROSS BBAKE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROSS BENNETT (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS L J BENOIT (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RAYMOND T. BISSONNETTE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DONALD BLICKENS (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JAMES BOOTZ (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS CARL BRICKMAN (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JAY CAMPBELL (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS M.M. CHEVALIER (NAVY, LEBANON) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS BEN CHITTY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILLARD COTTRELL (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS KENNETH DALTON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RICHARD DAWSON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MARK DE SOCIO (NAVY, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DOT DEDMAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TODD DENNIS (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JAMES DESISTO (NAVY, GRENADA) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TOM DEW (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILLIAM DICKINSON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL DRISCOLL (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS HANK DWYER (NAVY, LEBANON) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS PETER EASTON (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DAVID EPPELSHEIMER, SR. (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DOUGLAS ESTES (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JAMES EVANS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ALLEN EXELBY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS EDWARD FAHEY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * 3RD CLASS FIRE CONTROL JACQUES FAUTEUX (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL FINN (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS SAMUEL FRENCH (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILLARD GOODMAN (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS GARY GRICE (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DOUGLAS GROSS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROBERT GUNTHER (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JAMES HARSHMAN (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROBERT HILL (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS EDWIN HOLMBERG (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DONALD HOYT (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DANIEL JACOBSON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS BRUCE JENKINS (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JOSEPH JOHNSON (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DAVID JONES (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS PETE KEENAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JERRY KELLEY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS CHARLES R. KIMPSTON (NAVY, LEBANON) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DEAN KOUTAVAS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TOM KUMPF (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL LARKIN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS BRAD LEAGUE (NAVY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILL LEGGETT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL LEVIN (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RHONDA LOFTIS (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS THOMAS MATTINGLY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS LESLIE MCKENNON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WALTER MEYER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DARRELL MILLER (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS EDWIN MILLER (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JIM MORIN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS EDWARD NEWMAN (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS CALEB OWENS (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RICHARD PITTO (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS BENJAMIN POVILAITIS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS BENJAMIN POVILAITIS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DONALD PUTT (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JACK ROBERTS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS STEWART ROSENKRANTZ (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROBERT RUTKOWSKI (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JEANNE RYAN (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS EDWARD SCHAPERJAHN (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS PHILIP SCOTT (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WAYNE SEWARD (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS WILLIAM SHEPHERD (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ALBERTO SIFUENTES (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JOHN SIMENC (NAVY, LEBANON) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JOHN SLIGH (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS CHARLES SOMMER (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TRACEY SPERKO (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS BOBBI STEELE (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS PHILIP SUDDERTH (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROBERT TOPMILLER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS DAVID TRAVIS (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MELVIN TURCANIK (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JOSEPH WALSH (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JASON WILKINS (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS VICKIE WILSON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MICHAEL WOLOSHIN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS MITCH WRIGHT (NAVY, ) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS RICHARD YOUNG (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS TERRENCE ZANDER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS ROBERT ZANNELLI (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * E5 SEYMOUR BROWN (COAST GUARD, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS JERRY MC NAMARA (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER SECOND CLASS CHARLES SHELTON (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT CARL ABRAHAMSON (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT MICHAEL AUPPERLE (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT ROBERT BERZIN (MARINE CORPS, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * SERGEANT LINDALE BLAKE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT ANDRE BOERSMA (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT GERALD AND JANET BROOKMAN (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * PHYLLIS BROWN (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE SERGEANT, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT MICHAEL BUCKLEY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT MICHAEL BUSICH (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT RONALD CROSS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT EUGENE EDINGER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT RICHARD ELLERMEIER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT WAYNE ESTES (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JACK FERGUSON (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT KARL FORD (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT JOSEPH FRANCO (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT ORVILLE GILMORE (AIR FORCE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * SERGEANT JAMES GREIG (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT DAVID HESLA (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT LLOYDENE HILL (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT JAMES HORVATH (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT GORDON HOWE (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT LARRY HOWES (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT KENNETH HUMPHREY (AIR FORCE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * SERGEANT NIARA ISLEY (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT THOMAS KEATING (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT THOMAS KELLER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT DEBORAH KENNEDY (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT TERENCE KINDLON (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT ROBERT KRUL (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JAMES LANDRITH (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT BERNARD C MACDONALD (MARINE CORPS, LEBANON) * SERGEANT PETER MARRIS (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT TOM MCCLELLAND (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT TOM MCCLELLAND (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT SUSAN METHENY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * TERRY MULCAHY (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS SERGEANT, IRAQ WAR) * SERGEANT JOSEPH MULTHAUF (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * SERGEANT PHILIP MURPHY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT STEPHEN OVIATT (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT ZEPH PHILLIPS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT PHILIP RANDALL (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT JOHNNY REED (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT THOMAS ROTTMAYER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * MARY SKIRVING (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS SERGEANT, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT EDWARD SMITH (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT ROBERT SUTTON (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT ROBERT TAYLOR (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT RONALD TIBBS (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * SERGEANT DAVID TIJERINA (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT DANIEL TIRRES (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT RICK VENTURI (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT TOM VOIGTS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT MEL WALDROP (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT ED WATERS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * SERGEANT WILLIAM WATSON (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT CLIFF WELLS (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SERGEANT LAWRENCE WELLS (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT JAMES WILHELM (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT PAUL WOLF (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT ANTHONY YEE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SERGEANT KASMIR ZARATKIEWICZ (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * STAFF SERGEANT GERALD ALBERTS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT JORGE AROS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT WILLIAM BODDEN (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ALFRED BONGARD (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT DAVID BROWN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT DAVID BURLINGAME (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT JOHN COVEY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT GEORGE DOLAN (AIR FORCE RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT TERRY DOUGHERTY (AIR FORCE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * STAFF SERGEANT ROBERT DUCHARME (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * STAFF SERGEANT NICK EGNATZ (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT MICHAEL FERRIS (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT JOHN FRAKIE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT DAVID GRAY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT GREGG HARCUS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT PHILLIP HARRISON (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT JOHN KESSLER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT LAURIE MCMONIGLE (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ROBERT MCPARTLAND (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT MIKE MEAGHER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT MICHAEL MENARD (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT FRANKLIN WILLIAM MILLER (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * STAFF SERGEANT CAROLYN MOTT (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT STUART MOYLE (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT WILLIAM NEAR (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT MICHAEL NEWLAND (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT CARL OSGOOD (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * STAFF SERGEANT WALTER PURVIS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ROBERT REYNOLDS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT JEFFREY SAMUELSON (AIR NATIONAL GUARD, GULF WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT MICHAEL SCHULTZ (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ANNE SHATTUCK (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT CARLETON B. SPOTTS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT WILLIAM STANWOOD (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT PAUL STROM (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ANTON SWENSEN JR. (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT FRANK SWIFT (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT ROBERT TREPETA (AIR FORCE, ) * STAFF SERGEANT M. VINCENT TURNER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT DONALD VAN VLIET (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT DAVE WHEATLEY (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT LOREN WIELAND (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT GLENDA WINSPEAR (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * STAFF SERGEANT MARTHA MIKKELSON AND YEU-WEI YEE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * STAFF SERGEANT STEPHEN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL PHILIP ALLEN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * MT1 (SS) KEN ANDERL (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL JOHN BANAGAN (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CORPORAL KATHY BIDWELL (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL JANE BIRDSONG (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL HARRY CLAYMAN (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL MICHAEL CZARNECKI (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL RICHARD DRABEK (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JIM FALLON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL FRANK GABELMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL JOHN GAULT (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * CORPORAL BOB GENOVESI (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL BOB GUTERMUTH (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL ALFRED HERRADA (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JOHN HOLMES (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JAMES HUNT (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL LAURENCE JANQUART (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL HOWARD KLEIN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL ZISKIND R. LIEB (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CORPORAL RICHARD LUNA (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL KEVIN LYNCH (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CORPORAL R. BRUCE MCCORMICK (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL DAN MEURIN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JULIANA MOCK (ARMY, GULF WAR) * CORPORAL ELDRED MORRIS (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JOE NICHOLS (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL DALE NOBLE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL GARY PIERSON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL FRED PIPKIN (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * CORPORAL RICHARD QUAINTANCE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JERRY RILEY (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL DEBORAH RYDER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL STEVEN SAELZLER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL MANFORD SAMUELSEN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JOHN A. SAMUELSON (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * CORPORAL BERNARD SOFFER (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JOHN S. SPIER (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL BOB TIPTON (ARMY, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL D & B WHITNEY (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JAMES WHITTENBURG (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JAMES H. WHITTLE (AIR FORCE, WORLD WAR II) * CORPORAL DANNY YELTON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL PAUL ZOLBROD (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST RON ABNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST KEVIN ACOSTA (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST SAMUEL ADAMS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SANDRA ERVIN ADAMS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SPECIALIST, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST KEN ASHE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GEORGE ASIMOS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST SUSAN AVILA-SMITH (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST MICHAEL BAKER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JAMES BANGEL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST SANDRA BARRINGER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST THOMAS BAXTER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ROBERT J. BEEBE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST KATHLEEN BELL (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST DR. JAMES BENEDICK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JERRY BENEDICT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST BETH BERMAN (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST DENNIS BERMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ANN BERNSTEIN (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST SIMON BERNSTEIN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DAVID BISHOP (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GARY BRIGGS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST MALCOLM BROWN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST TIMOTHY BRUCK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DAVID BRUNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST CRAIG BUBIER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TODD BUCY (ARMY, YUGOSLAV WAR) * SPECIALIST JAMES BUSH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RONALD BUSH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DAVID CAMPBELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DANIEL CARR (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOHN CASTILLO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST LILLIAN CASTNER (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST GARY CHIPMAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOSEPH CIEPLAK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST STEVEN CLAUS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST MIKE CLIPKA (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DAVID COIT (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST FRANCIS CONNER (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST JOHN CORMODE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST FLORENCE CROMWELL (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SPECIALIST ROBERT CROSBY (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST WINSOR CROSBY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST EDWARD CROUCH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST LAWRENCE CROWLEY (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST TOM CUMMINS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RALPH DANIELS (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST STEPHEN DAVIE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST BYRON DAVIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST LINDA DAVISAUSTIN (ARMY RESERVE, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST KENNETH DAWE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * TERESA DAWSON (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY NATIONAL GUARD SPECIALIST, IRAQ WAR) * SPECIALIST MICHAEL DEDRICK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST STEPHEN DELL'ARIA (ARMY NATIONAL GUARD, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST GENE DERIG (ARMY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * SPECIALIST THIERRY DESHAYES (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST ROBERT DILORENZO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST FRED DONNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST BRUCE DOVNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST R. DOWNING (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST HAROLD EHRENTREU (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST ROBERT ELMORE (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST RONALD ESQUERRA (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST VALLIN ESTES (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST JOHN FALCHI (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST TOM FARLEY (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST PHILLIP FAUCHER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST SAM FELDMAN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST JAMES H. FITCH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DEXTER FORBES (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM FRASER (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST LES FRIEDLIEB (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST JOE FUCHS (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST GERALD GANANN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TONY J. GARDUQUE, MSW (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOHN GEE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST LARRY GEIGER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TOM GIBSON (ARMY, PEACETIME) * DESMOND GLYNN (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SPECIALIST, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST ART GOLDBERG (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST MICHAEL GONZALES (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST VALERIE GOODNESS (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST ROB GOULD (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST THOMAS GREEN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST RAY GRIBBLE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JIM GRIFFIN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JENNIFER GRIFFITH (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST ERIK GUSTAFSON (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST DENISE HARDIN (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * SPECIALIST JOANNA HARMON (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST PAMELA HARMS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST JOEL HAUGEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GREGORY HELLE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOHN HENNESSY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GRAHAM HENRY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JENNIFER HERNE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST CHRIS JACOBS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST KENNETH JOLEMORE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST PATRICK JORDAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ALBERT KALLOCK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DAN KARNEY (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST GARY KELLY (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST NICK KIGER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DAWN KIM (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST GARY KLEIN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GORDON KOBAYASHI (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST A.B. KOVATS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JON LARIMORE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ARTHUR LISCIANDRO (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST MICHAEL LOVELY (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST MICHAEL LUND (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST MARK MADSEN (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST FRANK MAGILL, MD (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SPECIALIST RALPH MANON (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM MARCHANT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DAVID MARSHALL (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST JOHN MARSHALL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ROBERT MARTIN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST CHARLES MATHIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DARRYL MATTHEWS (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST DENNIS MCALLISTER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ROBERTA MCCOSH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WAYNE MCCREARY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST PAUL MCDOUGAL (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST RICHARD MCNEIL (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST PAUL MERRY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST SARAH MESS (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST BYRON METCALF (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DENNIS MILLS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST MARTIN MILLS (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST STEVE MOOSE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST FRED MORRISON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOHN MUNRO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JAMES MURPHY (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM NAEGELS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JAMES NASH (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST KEVIN NAY (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST DOUGLAS NELSON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GARY NORTON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GARY NOVOSIELSKI (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JACK OGDEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST MONTE OLSEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RON OSBORNE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST FREDERICK PARK (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST JAMES PARKS, (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST PHILLIP PAVLIC (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST GERALD PERDUE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DENNIS PLEWS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DANIEL POURKESALI (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST PETER POWELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST HANK PROHM (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST STEPHEN PURNELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST THEODORE RADAMAKER (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SPECIALIST JAMES RAMELIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DENNIS REARDON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DALE RECTOR (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TERRY REEVES (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WARD REILLY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST CHARLES REINHARDT (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST PHILIP REINHARDT (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST ROCHELLE REYNOLDSON (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST ROCHELLE REYNOLDSON (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST TERESA RICHARDSON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST STUART RILEY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DANIEL RIVAS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST NOEL ROBBINS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST STUART ROBERTSON (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST JEANNE ROBINSON (ARMY NATIONAL GUARD, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST JACK RYAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ED SACCO (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST MELISSA SALAS (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST SHARI SANDS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ZALMAN SAPERSTEIN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST LISA SARINELLI (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST GARY SCHARK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST MICHAEL SCHRAGE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST AKEASTER SEARCY (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * SPECIALIST HARRY SHAW (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST CHARLES SHEEHAN-MILES (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST KEN SHOCKEY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST IVORY SHORTT (ARMY RESERVE, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST PATRICK SHUMAKER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST PATRICK SHUMAKER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST BOB SLENTZ-KESLER (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST LYNAE SLINDEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RICK SLOAN (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST JAN SMITH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST KEN SMITH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST MICHAEL SMITH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TOM SMITH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DOUGLAS SMYTH (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST STEPHEN SNYDER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * JOYCE SOLOMON (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY SPECIALIST, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST WILSON SPROEHNLE III (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOE ST.CLAIR (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RODERICK STACKELBERG (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST HUBERT STEED (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST GERALD STEELE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM STERNER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RUSTY STORBECK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ROBERT STREBECK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST LANNY STRICHERZ (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST FLOYD STRIEGEL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RICHARD STUART (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST PAUL SULLIVAN (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST GREG SUTHERLAND (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST SKIP SUTTON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TOBY TAHJA-SYRETT (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST PATRICK TATE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TRACEY TELL (ARMY RESERVE, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST EDWARD TILLITSON (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST BERNARD TILSON (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST PATRICK TOLLE (ARMY, ) * SPECIALIST WILLARD TOWER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JAMES TRUE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST PATRICK TRUE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM TUCKER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JAMES TWOMEY (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST GIOVANNI VASSALLO (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST ANNETTE VAUGHAN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM VENABLE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST ROBERT WALLACE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOHN WALLACK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST DONALD WEBB (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST CHRIS WEEMS (ARMY, IRAQ WAR) * SPECIALIST STEVEN WELLS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SPECIALIST JAMES WELMS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOEL WENDLAND (ARMY, GULF WAR) * SPECIALIST EDWARD WESTRICK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST FRANK WHETSELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WALLACE WHITE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST ROBERT WILHITE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST RICHARD WILKINSON (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST LAWRENCE WILLEY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM AND KAREN WOFFORD (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SPECIALIST MARVIN WOODS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WALLACE WOOLFENDEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST TOM WORRELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST GREG WOZ (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JAMES ZACHOW (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST JOHN ZAHN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SPECIALIST FRANK ZINNO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * SPECIALIST WILLIAM ZSCHALER (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS EARL ANDERSON (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DAVID BEAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ARTHUR BRUNET (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JULIE BRYANT (NAVY, GRENADA) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS SHAWN CASSIDY (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RICHARD CHAMBERLAIN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS MICHAEL COZAD (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS MICHAEL CRAIG (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOHN DAVISO (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS HAROLD DEHART (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS STEPHEN DONOHUE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ARTHUR H DORLAND (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOHN DURNIN (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS TONY EDWARDS (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOE ELMORE (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS WILLIAM FELL (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JASON GALBRAITH (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JERRY GASPARD (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RICHARD GORUD (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ROBERT GOSSMAN (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS BARBARA GREENE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * E4 FRANK GRIGLONIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RICHARD HARDING (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS WAYNE HARRELL (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ALLAN HASELTINE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOE HESTER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DOUGLAS HOLMES (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS STEVE HOLZ (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS MICHAEL HUFF (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS WARREN HUNTSINGER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS THOMAS JOHANSSON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS LEON AND PHYLLIS JOLIN (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DAVID KEELER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JACK KELLER (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JIM KELLNER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DANIEL KELLY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RICHARD KELLY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS RON KUHLER (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS MICHAEL LEAVECK (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOHN LEWIS (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * YEOMAN THIRD CLASS FLOYD LUJAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ALEXIA LUNNINGHAM (NAVY, SOMALIA) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS LUKE MCCALL (NAVY, IRAQ WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS EARL MCGOWEN (NAVY, GULF WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DONALD W MCLEAN (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS SHARON & JONATHAN MORSE (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DENNIS MULDER (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DAVID MURPHREY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS WILLIAM NEWMAN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ROBERT NORMINGTON (NAVY, LEBANON) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS STEPHEN M. & ADRIENNE OSBORN (NAVY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JIM PARRIS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS STEVE PATTON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS PHILIP PERRY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS CARL PRATT (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JIM ROBERTS (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS BILL ROBINSON (NAVY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ANTHONY RONCIGLIONE (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS WOLFGANG ROSENBERG (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS LEO SANDY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS GARY SAUER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ANTHONY SCHMITT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS LLOYD SCOTT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS DAN SHELTON (NAVAL RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS WILLIAM SMITH (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ALBERT SPRATLEY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOSEPH STAPLES (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JAMES STAROWICZ (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS TIMOTHY STEBLER (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS CLAYTON STOUFFER (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS THOMAS TULLY (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS GARY WALTON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS CHARLES WHITAKER (NAVY, ) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS CHARLES WILLIAMS (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS CHARLES F. WILLIAMS (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JESS WILLIAMS (NAVY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS JOSEPH J CORRALES JR (COAST GUARD, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS BOB HEBERLE (COAST GUARD, KOREAN WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS ORVILLE JOHNSON (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS MARK PANNI (COAST GUARD, PEACETIME) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS GARY SISCO (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * PETTY OFFICER THIRD CLASS MIKE WAGNER (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL ANTHONY BARNHART (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CORPORAL ARCHIE BLUMHORST (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * MELISSA CASTANEDA (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS RESERVE CORPORAL, IRAQ WAR) * AMANDA SUE CLAYTON (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS CORPORAL, IRAQ WAR) * CORPORAL DAVID COLLINS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL PAUL CONLEY (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL VICTOR DAMIAN (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CORPORAL DONETTE ERDMANN (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL AARON FOGL (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * CORPORAL ERIC FORAT (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL PAUL GUNDEERMAN (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL WILLIAM HALLINAN (MARINE CORPS, LEBANON) * CORPORAL KIM HILLSTROM (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL WILL HOLDER (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL ALFRED JUENEMANN (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL RICHARD KELLEY (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * CORPORAL JOHN J. KLINE (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL HANS LEDER (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * CORPORAL KEVIN MUSGRAVE, JR. (MARINE CORPS, IRAQ WAR) * CORPORAL MARK NARDUZZI (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * CORPORAL SHERIDAN (PETE) PETERSON (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * CORPORAL MICHAEL RIORDAN (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * CORPORAL SKIP ROBERTS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL DAVID ROBERTSON (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL THOMAS ROCKRIVER (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL MARK RUGGIERI (MARINE CORPS, LEBANON) * CORPORAL DONALD SIMPSON (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL JOHN SULLIVAN (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL GARRETT TAYLOR (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * CORPORAL ROBERT TRAINOR (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * CORPORAL RAYMOND J. WANTLAND (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * CORPORAL CORA TULA WATTERS (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * CORPORAL NORMAN WILLIAMS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN LISA BAIL (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * ED BATJER (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE SENIOR AIRMAN, VIETNAM WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN CRAIG DEKKER (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * SENIOR AIRMAN JONATHAN ETHINGTON (AIR FORCE, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * SENIOR AIRMAN SCOTT GANNON (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * SENIOR AIRMAN CHRISTOPHER GREENFIELD (AIR FORCE RESERVE, YUGOSLAV WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN STEVE HAMM (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN LORI HOAG (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SENIOR AIRMAN ROSEMARIE JACKOWSKI (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN JOHN JORGENSEN (AIR FORCE, LEBANON) * SENIOR AIRMAN ROD KINNY (AIR FORCE, PANAMA) * JENNIFER KNIGHT (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE SENIOR AIRMAN, AFGHANISTAN/CENTRAL ASIA) * SENIOR AIRMAN MR. MARION MANGAPIT (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN WILLIAM MARSH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * KAREN MCCALL (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE SENIOR AIRMAN, VIETNAM WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN VERA MILLAR (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * SENIOR AIRMAN JOHN PRYOR (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * SENIOR AIRMAN JOSEPH SIMS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * SENIOR AIRMAN DAVID YOUNG-WILLIAMS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS TOM BARBAS (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DENNIS BARNUM (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS VERNON BATTY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS EDWARD BEECHERT (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS RICHARD BERGGREN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MONTY BERMAN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PATRICIA BURKART (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY PRIVATE FIRST CLASS, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS BOB BURKHOLDER (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS VIC BURTON (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS CHARLES CARLTON (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS RODGER CARROLL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS EDWARD CHAMBERLAIN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS RICHARD CLEMANS (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS GREGORY CONNORS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * KATHIE COSTOS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY PRIVATE FIRST CLASS, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS PATRICK D'ANNUNZIO (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MAX EAGELFELD (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS FRANK ELKINS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DANIEL ELLIOTT (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS HARVEY H. EMBRY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS CLARENCE FISHER (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS LEATRICE G FOUNTAIN (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ROBERT GODWIN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MICHAEL HARR (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ROGER & SYLVIA HAYES (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS LLOYD J. HEBERT, JR. (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS LEROY HENSLEY (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ARTHUR HOWARD (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS VERNE HUSER (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS RODDY JACKSON (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DONALD KELLER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS KIMERLY KING (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS FRED KOSTER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS THOMAS LANEY (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JOHN LONG (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MELVIN LOWRY (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ROBERT S. LYNCH (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ALFRED MARDER (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS EMANUEL MARGOLIS (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DENNIS MCCAFFREY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MONTE MCKENZIE (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS MARTIN MELKONIAN (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ALAN MOORE (ARMY, GRENADA) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DUANE NIGH (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS CHARLES PETTY (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS EUGENE POWELL (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS WALTER REECE (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JOHN RICCIO (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS BRAD RUBLE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JOHN STEVENS (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ALAN THAYER (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS CALVIN THOMAS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS ROBERT UNDERWOOD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JOSEPH VADALMA (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JOHN WALSH (ARMY, GULF WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS VERNON WHITE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * FIREMAN E3 WILLIAM WHITE (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS EUGENE WILHELMI (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS CHARLES WINANT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS FLOYDE WORTHY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS THOMAS WOUDENBERG (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS PETE YOUELL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS LEONARD ZABLOW (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JOHN ZOPPI (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * SEAMAN MICHAEL BADGETT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN JOHN BAEZ (NAVAL RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN JOHN BALSON (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN ED CASSIDY (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN DAVID CROWNE (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * SEAMAN ROY DE HART (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN CHARLES DEAL (NAVY, PEACETIME) * SEAMAN PETER DOBBINS (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SEAMAN MARY DOWNES (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SEAMAN FREDERICK EBERSTADT (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN FREDERICK EBERSTADT (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN ED ELLIOTT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN KEVIN FATH (NAVY, GULF WAR) * SEAMAN ROBERT GEDDES (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN DON GOFF (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN MIKE GRAMIG (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN RICHARD HEACOCK (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN WILLIAM HECK (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN CHARLES HUGINS (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN BETTYE INGRAM (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * SEAMAN EDMUND KEELEY (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN ANTHONY KLAMA (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * SEAMAN PAUL KREFFT (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN EUGENE LABOVITZ (NAVY, PEACETIME) * SEAMAN RICHARD LABRECQUE (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * SEAMAN DENNIS LEDDEN (NAVY, PEACETIME) * SEAMAN ABE MARTIMO (NAVY, LEBANON) * SEAMAN DEAN MATTSON (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * SEAMAN MICHAEL MELIO (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN MARIE MITCHELL (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SEAMAN DAN ONERHEIM (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN DON PATRIE (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN RONALD PETERSON (NAVAL RESERVE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SEAMAN ARTHUR PIERSON (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN F. JAY POCIUS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN MICHAEL QUINN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN WILLIAM READ (NAVY, PEACETIME) * SEAMAN ANN ROSS (NAVY, KOREAN WAR) * SEAMAN SELMA RUBIN (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN WILLIAM SAENZ (NAVY, GULF WAR) * SEAMAN WESLEY SMART (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN ROBERT SMITH (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN WILL THOMAS (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SEAMAN GARY VAN ESS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN FRANCIS VANVEKOVEN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN GEORGE VERONIS (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN BILL & MARILYN VOORHIES (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN JAMES WALKER (NAVY, PEACETIME) * IRA WHITE (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY SEAMAN, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN DAN WILLIAMS (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN HOWARD WOO (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN KEVIN BURNETT (COAST GUARD, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SEAMAN NELSON CONE (COAST GUARD, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN STAIR DICKERMAN (COAST GUARD, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN JOHN FLORES (COAST GUARD, COLD WAR SERVICE) * SEAMAN LEO HELMER (COAST GUARD, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN MILTON PATRIE (COAST GUARD, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN JOHN SAVAGE (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL RYAN EURY (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * LANCE CORPORAL ROBERT FLYNN (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL KATHERINE GERBER (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL GREG KANE (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL ROBERT KRUEGER (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * LANCE CORPORAL TROY LEPPER (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL GLEN MOTIL (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL GEORGE NELSON (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL PAUL NICHOLS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL DWIGHT POWERS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL JOHN RIDDELL (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL JACK RUSSELL (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LANCE CORPORAL RICHARD SANDERS (MARINE CORPS, KOREAN WAR) * LANCE CORPORAL TODD SANDNESS (MARINE CORPS, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS IRVAN ADAMS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS KENNETH BARRETT (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS GEORGE BLAKEMORE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS GARY CHILDERS (AIR FORCE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS JOHN PAUL COAKLEY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS TOM DE MARTI (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS SCOTT DONOFRIO (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS MICHAEL DOWDY (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS ROBERT FRANK EADIE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS CLIFTON ENGLISH (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS IRENE FROYD (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS WILLIAM GEOGHEGAN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS CARLA HAWKE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS ALLAN HAWKS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS GEORGE HOLLAND (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS THOMAS HOWARD (AIR FORCE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS DAVID IBBOTSON (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS MORRIS JEFFRIES (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS RICHARD KIDD (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS JEFFREY KIERNAN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS KENNETH LAKE (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS STEWART LONE (AIR FORCE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS JOSEPH LUCAS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS PATRICK MCCANN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS WILLIAM MCGUFFEY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS CHRISTINE MEYER (AIR FORCE, IRAQ WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS OSCAR PARRA (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS THEODORE PIEGDON (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS MICHAEL PIERSON (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS MARGARET RICHARDS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS RICHARD R. RIVARD (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS DOUGLAS ROBBINS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS TIMOTHY SMITH (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS MELVIN STRAND (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS JOSEPH SUSTE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS MAZIE TODD (AIR FORCE RESERVE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS ROSS WALTERS (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS DON WISEMAN (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN FIRST CLASS PHILIP WOOLDRIDGE (AIR FORCE, GULF WAR) * JUDY ALLEN (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY PRIVATE, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE ROY APPLEGATE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE GEORGE AWSUMB (ARMY, ) * PRIVATE RICH BLACK (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE HAROLD CALVIN (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE MATTHEW CEGLARSKI-SHERWIN (ARMY, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PRIVATE THOMAS V, CONNOR (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE FRED DAWES (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE MEGAN GRANER (ARMY RESERVE, IRAQ WAR) * PRIVATE ROBERT GUMLOCK (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE JEFF GUSTAFSON (ARMY, GULF WAR) * PRIVATE JOHN HAGUE (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE DAVID HARRIS (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LESLEY HARROW (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY PRIVATE, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PRIVATE RICHARD HEINLEIN (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE JOHN HERBST (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE ROBERT HOUSTON (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE THOMAS KEEFE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * CATHERINE LELLI (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY PRIVATE, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE HERBERT LIFTMAN (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE DAVID MARTIN (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE GAYLORD OPPEGARD (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE BARBARA PARCELLS (ARMY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE BARRY PARKS (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE LYSLE ROBINSON (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE DAVID T. SIDNEY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * DEANNA STILLINGS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY PRIVATE, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE RALPH TIMBERLAKE (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE DAVID TWAIT (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * JO ANN VANNI-MCARDLE (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY PRIVATE, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE JOHN WARNER (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE KENYATTA YAMEL (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * L. BAGLEY (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS PRIVATE FIRST CLASS, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS KENNETH BERNSTEIN (MARINE CORPS, COLD WAR SERVICE) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS THOMAS DAVIS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JAMES HAMON (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JODY HEATH (AIR FORCE, ) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS JAMES LAGARDE (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS SAM MAHONY (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS DONALD MCINTOSH (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * PRIVATE FIRST CLASS J. WRAY (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN HAROLD DAWSON (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN WENDY ERNST (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN J. HUEY III (AIR FORCE RESERVE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN LEWIS KIRK (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN JULIE LOGAN (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN DONALD MCNELLIS (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN ROGER PEIRCE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN KEN ROLLINS (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN RICHARD SALMON (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN PAUL SCHAEFER (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AIRMAN ALBERT WILSON (AIR FORCE, KOREAN WAR) * AIRMAN SANDRA WINTER (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * AIRMAN RICHARD WOJTOWICZ (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN THOMAS ZOOK (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * SEAMAN RECRUIT WILLIAM HOLCOMB (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SEAMAN RECRUIT RICHARD SURWILLO (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PRIVATE CESAR ALVAREZ-MORENO (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE JAMES EVANS (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE ALLEN FARNUM (MARINE CORPS, OTHER WARTIME SERVICE) * PRIVATE KEN GONIGAN (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * PRIVATE BRIAN HOGEBOON (MARINE CORPS, GULF WAR) * PRIVATE CHARLES MILONE (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * AIRMAN BASIC ANTHONY BYK (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN BASIC STEVE GOSDEN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * AIRMAN BASIC JOSEPH VOCHT (AIR FORCE, PEACETIME) * NORMAN DAVIS (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * JAMES RATHBUN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * JON NORSTOG (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * JOHN PEGG (MARINE CORPS, VIETNAM WAR) * DR. ROBERT N. DAIN (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LARRY DESAIRE (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * PHIL DYNAN (OTHER, VIETNAM WAR) * JIM HANSON (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE , ) * JOHN HASLINGER (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * WILLIAM HATFIELD (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * COMMANDER PENNY HLAVNA (OTHER, PEACETIME) * JESSICA LANDRY (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * OTHER JOEL NITZKIN (OTHER, VIETNAM WAR) * CATHLEEN SPEER (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY , ) * JEFFERY THOMPSON (ARMY NATIONAL GUARD, IRAQ WAR) * CHUCK AND BERNIE WARREN (NAVY, ) * TECHNICAL SERGEANT DR. AND MRS.KENNETH AMBROSE (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * JOHN BANDY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * T5 (MEDICAL CORPS) RICHARD J. BARGANS (ARMY, PEACETIME) * SUSIE BOLDEN (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * MIKE BURNS (, VIETNAM WAR) * AOM 2/C WILLIAM CARSON (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * ENTER RANK AT DISCHARGE BILL CHAPMAN (NAVY, PEACETIME) * PILOT TRAINEE WILLIAM CHAPMAN (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * SERGEANT FRANK CHISHOLM (OTHER, PEACETIME) * LOUIS CLARY (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * GENE COLLATZ (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * DEBORAHANNE DALEIDEN (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * PHILLIP D'AMATO (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * AOM 2ND CLASS MATT DAVISON (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * GEN. ANGELO DIGIOVANNI, III (, VIETNAM WAR) * ET-2 TED DOWNEY (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * TEC-5 ELIHU EDELSON (ARMY, WORLD WAR II) * SPECIALIST VIVIAN FRAZIER (NAVY, WORLD WAR II) * BRADLEY GELDER (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * COMMAND SERGEANT MAJOR PATRICIA HACKWORTH (AIR FORCE, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE MICHAEL F HARKINS (ARMY, KOREAN WAR) * WILLIAM O. JENKINS (COAST GUARD, VIETNAM WAR) * GUNNERY SERGEANT LAURENT JOHNSON (NAVY, VIETNAM WAR) * JOHN KENTON (NAVY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * EDWARD KING (ARMY ) * LARRY LAWS (COAST GUARD, KOREAN WAR) * LIEUTENANT CRAIG LEMAN (MARINE CORPS, WORLD WAR II) * AOM 2ND CLASS JON AND KATHLEEN MARSH (AIR FORCE, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LEWIS PATRIE * BILL PERRY (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * JERRY POPE (NAVAL RESERVE, VIETNAM WAR) * PEDRIC REA (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * LIEUTENANT JUNIOR GRADE MOLLY STRATTAN (OTHER, PEACETIME) * RALPH VERNI (ARMY, VIETNAM WAR) * GERALD WELCH (ARMY, PEACETIME) * ALFRED WILSON (ARMY, ) * CURTIS WRIGHT (ARMY, COLD WAR SERVICE) * LAWRENCE ABBOTT (SAN LEANDRO, CA) * LANA ABBOUD (MINNEAPOLSIS, MN) * FATEMA This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it (BROOKLYN PARK, MN) * ALIA ABOUL NASR (ANAHEIM, CA) * JUDITH ACKERMAN (NYC, NY) * DAVE ADALIAN (VISALIA, CA) * ETHEL ADAMS (LOUISVILLE, KY) * VIVIAN ADZAKU (PINE BLUFF, AR) * DAPHNE AF-JOCHNICK (WASHINGTON, DC) * FELIX AGUILAR (LONG BEACH, CA) * DR. MARY ELLEN AGUIRRE (TUCSON, AZ) * DONATA AHERN (HOLLAND, NY) * DOREEN AHERN (WEST HAVEN, CT) * STEVE AHRENS (NAPERVILLE, IL) * BRIAN AINSLEY (FORT COLLINS, CO) * RON AKINS (WASHINGTON DC, ) * SCOTT ALBERTS (DENVER, CO) * SHEELA ALEX (ENCINITAS, CA) * MARGO ALEXANDER (TRUMANSBURG, NY) * LISA ALFARO DOLLAR (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * JOHN ALFORD (GAINSEVILLE, FL) * MARY ALICIA (WHEELING, WV) * JESSICA ALLEBA (DETROIT, MI) * DOUGLAS ALLEN (CHARLOTTE, NC) * ESMERALDA ALLEN (CORVALLIS, OR) * MAJORIE ALLEN (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * MICHAEL ALLEN (SOUTH SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * MIRIAM ALLEN (SAN CLEMENTE, CA) * NANCY ALLEN (BROOKSVILLE, ME) * THOMAS ALLEN (EAST HELENA, MT) * RUTH ALLIBARD (STILLWATER, MN) * MICHEAL ALLISON (VILLA RICA, GA) * CHRISTIAN AMBROSE (KANSAS CITY, MO) * BOB AMICK (SIMPSONVILLE, SC) * GENE AMMARELL (ATHENS, OH) * JULIETTE AMOROSO (BALTIMORE, MD) * BOB ANDERSON (DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI) * BRETT ANDERSON (DENVER, CO) * CLIFFORD ANDERSON (SACRAMENTO, CA) * CORINA ANDERSON (BAKERSFIELD, CA) * JOHN H. ANDERSON (SAN DIEGO, CA) * LIZ ANDERSON (PINE KNOT, KY) * RAY ANDERSON (WICHITA, KS) * DALE ANDREE (MIAMI, FL) * SHARON ANDREWS (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL) * LYDIA ANDRUS (WICKES, AR) * JEANNE ANGLE (CHICO, CA) * NASEER ANSARI (ITASCA, IL) * LIISA ANTILLA (SEATTLE, WA) * FANNY ARAGNO (MADISON, WI) * SYLVIA ARCHER (BURNSVILLE, NC) * SHERI ARCHEY (SALEM, OR) * SHOLEY ARGANI (TAKOMA PARK, MD) * CATHERINE ARMOUR (PORTLAND, OR) * PEGGY ARMOUR (YUBA CITY, CA) * SUSAN ARNDT (KIRKLAND, WA) * MARGARET ANN ARNOLD (MILWAUKEE, WI) * SUSAN ARNOLD (DALLAS, TX) * DARWIN ARONOFF (ENCINO, CA) * DIANE ARONSON (ARLINGTON, MA) * NEIL AND EVELYN ARONSON (SKOKIE, IL) * LORIE ASELIN (MARIETTA, GA) * NAYEEM ASLAM (VILLA PARK, IL) * JOHN ATA (HERNDON, VA) * STEFAN ATHANASIADIS (BATESVILLE, IN) * JOSEPH ATTAMANTE (MORRISTOWN, NJ) * SEAN ATTEBURY (BRONX, NY) * BARBARA AUPPERLE (LAS VEGAS, NV) * DAVID AUSTIN (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * EMILY AUSTIN (HONEY GROVE, TX) * RUSS AUSTIN (DENVER, CO) * ALYCE AVAKIAN DOUGLAS (PROVIDENCE, RI) * DALE AXELROD (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS , WORLD WAR II) * ODILE AYRAL (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA) * NANCY BABBS (DENVER, CO) * SUSAN BABEY (CINCINNATI, OH) * STEVE BABIN (NORMAL, IL) * LESLIE BABSON (MORRIS, IL) * LINDA BACH (VILAS, NC) * DAVID BACHELDOR (SCHENECTADY, NY) * JAN BACHMAN (BOULDER, CO) * TERI BACKERMAN (HUNTSVILLE, AR) * CYNTHIA ANN BADGLEY (HUNTINGTON, NY) * BARBARA BAENZIGER (OCEANSIDE, CA) * JANNE BAGLEY-MURRAY ( ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * JACQUELINE BAILEY (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY , WORLD WAR II) * MARCIA BAILEY (BLACKSBURG, VA) * PENNY BAILEY (RICHMOND, TX) * ALISTAIR BAIN (PERTH, NA) * WALTER BAINS (ANNISTON, AL) * REGINA BAJOREK (NEW RICHMOND, OH) * FINI BAJRIC (TORONTO, NA) * LAURA BAKER (BIRMINGHAM, AL) * STEPHEN BAKER (YORK, PA) * DOUG BALCOM (SEATTLE, WA) * LINDSAY BALDOMAR (NORWICH, CT) * CHRISTI BALDWIN (HOT SPRINGS, AR) * FRANK BALDWIN (ITHACA, NY) * NATYLIE BALDWIN (PITTSBURG, CA) * ANDREA BALL (WEST SALEM, OH) * SUSAN BALMER (CHICAGO, IL) * DONALD BALTZ (CORRALES, NM) * KATHRYN BANCK (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * MARYA BANGEE (DIAMOND BAR, CA) * CLAUDIA BARBER (DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI) * CHERIE BARKER (OCEANSIDE, CA) * JUDITH BARKER (ITHACA, NY) * ALYCIA BARR (PINE GROVE, PA) * JEAN JACQUES BARRERA (AUSTIN, TX) * HARRIET BARROW (VINEYARD HAVEN, MA) * BETHANY BARRY (FOREST DALE, VT) * JANE BARRY (SARASOTA, FL) * KARYN BARRY (WALTHAM, MA) * JACQUELINE BARTHOLOMAY (CHICAGO, IL) * K.R. BARTLETT (SAN JOSE, CA) * JEAN BASINGER (DES MOINES, IA) * KIM BATEMAN (GRAYSLAKE, IL) * BEIBERS BATERDOUK (WAYNE, NJ) * BLYTHE BATTRAM (EVANSVILLE, IN) * MARGO BAUM (NEW ORLEANS, LA) * JAN BAUMAN (MILL VALLEY, CA) * BRIGID BEACHLER (ITHACA, NY) * BARBARA BEACH-MOODY (REDMOND, WA) * DAVID BEARD (ANACORTES, WA) * SHANTI BEARD (LA CROSSE, WI) * BETH BEATTY (LOS ANGELES, CA) * JAMES BEATTY (BERKELEY, CA) * MIKE BEATY (FORKS OF BUFFALO, WV) * CAROL BEAUREGARD (PAOLI, IN) * NANCY BEAVERS (WOODLAWN, TN) * AMY BECKER (CINCINNATI, OH) * RICHARD BECKMAN (BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA) * MICALAGH BECKWITH (GRANTHAM, PA) * MIKE BEILSTEIN (CORVALLIS, OR) * FRANK BELCASTRO (DUBUQUE, IA) * ELEANOR BELL (BIG INDIAN, NY) * PEGGY BELL (TILTON, NH) * RAY BELL (BAKERSFIELD, CA) * JAN BELLEME (SALUDA, NC) * SHERRY BENDER (NEW YORK, NY) * PAMELA BENDICH (BERKELEY, CA) * MICOL BENET (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * SUZAN BENET (WASHINGTON, DC) * ED BENNER (TISKILWA, IL) * MARY BENNETT (PORTLAND, OR) * PAUL BENSON (CYPRESS, CA) * SUSAN BENTLEY (LOUISVILLE, KY) * WOLFGANG BENZ (WEST ORANGE, NJ) * JOEL BERGER (HOBOKEN, NJ) * ROSE BERGER (WASHINGTON, DC) * ERNA BERGHUYS (MOUNT VERNON, WA) * ERIN BERGQUIST (FORT COLLINS, CO) * NICOLE BERKHEIMER (ALTOONA, PA) * CAROL BERNACCHI (LOS ANGELES, CA) * LINDA BERNARD (ATLANTA, GA) * BOB BERNSTEIN (LILBURN, GA) * LINDA BERNSTEIN (LILBURN, GA) * MARCIA BERNSTEIN (BROOKLYN, NY) * JOSEPH BERZIGA (LONG BEACH, CA) * JUDITH BEST (ARCHER, FL) * MARY FRANCES BEST (MILFORD, MA) * JENI BETTJER (DESCANSO, CA) * ELAINE J BEVILACQUA (WASHINGTON, DC) * LEWIS BEYMAN (, NY) * ANISH BHATT (SILVER SPRING, MD) * JUDY BIERBAUM (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * DIANE BILLINGSLEY (CAPTAIN COOK, HI) * FARAS BILTO (PARLIN, NJ) * CINDY BISHOP (SANTA ROSA, CA) * JODY BIXBY (HARVEY, LA) * LEN AND JUDY BJORKMAN (OWEGO, NY) * ELLEN BLACK (DALLAS, TX) * BETHANY BLACKWELL (CULPEPER, VA) * KELMIE BLAKE (PORT ANGELES, WA) * KRISTIN BLANCHETTE (N. FERRISBURG, VT) * PHOEBE BLANCHFORD (DECATUR, GA) * ROLLIE BLAND (YONKERS, NY) * PHILIP BLAUSTEIN (PARRISH, FL) * PATRICIA BLOCHOWIAK (EAST CLEVELAND, OH) * MARK BLOOM (ASHEVILLE, NC) * REGINA BLOOR (NEW YORK, NY) * CHARLIE BLOUGH (WASHINGTON, PA) * MALCOLM BLUE (VALENCIA, CA) * LEE BLUEMEL (NORTH ANDOVER, MA) * JOHN C BOARD (HELENA, MT) * BETH BOEHM (CARROLLTON, TX) * MACK BOELLING (PORT TOWNSEND, WA) * JO ANN BOGLE (LAKE ST. LOUIS, MO) * BEVERLY BOJANOWSKI (SUMMIT, IL) * KAREN BONATTI (BRAINTREE, MA) * KATHRYN BONIFACE (CINCINNATI, OH) * WAYNE BONNER (BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL) * IRMA BONSALL (PORT ORCHARD, WA) * MARY LOU BONVIE (QUINCY, MA) * MICHAEL BORDENAVE (FRESNO, CA) * RAE BORDUA (FAIRFAX, CA) * RONALD BOSCH, RN, MPH (GREENFIELD, MA) * MARLA BOTTESCH (NORRIDGEWOCK, ME) * SHERYL BOTTNER (HERNDON, VA) * BRUCE BOUCHARD (HANOVER, PA) * LISA BOUCHER (BONDVILLE, IL) * JOHN BOUDRERAUX (EAST GRANBY, CT) * THOMAS BOUGHAN (COWAN, TN) * PHILIP BOUWSMA (GUERNEVILLE, CA) * SOPHIA BOWART (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * ELAINE BOWLBY (NEW YORK, NY) * ROBERT BOWMAN (CHICO, CA) * LEW BOYD (KESHENA, WI) * CHUCK BOYINGTON (NASHVILLE, TN) * ELIZABETH BRACKMAN (TAMPA, FL) * JOYCE BRADBERG (LOS ANGELES, CA) * DOROTHY BRADLEY (CHEYENNE, WY) * LOUISE BRADLEY (ROCKVILLE, MD) * DEBORAH BRAGG (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * CHRIS BRANDT (NEW YORK, NY) * HARRY BRASS (BERKELEY, CA) * JAIMEE BRAUN (KENNEWICK, WA) * THOMAS BRAUN (TAMPA, FL) * JIM BRAY (WEAVERVILLE, NC) * CAROL BREWSTER (MANCHESTER, ME) * BARBARA BRIGHAM (CALLAO, NA) * RICHARD BRINTON (SALINAS, CA) * JANE BROADWATER (CHARLESTON, WV) * BARBARA BRODERICK (STRATHAM, NH) * ERICA BRODMAN (READING, PA) * SEYMOUR BRODSKY (RIDGEWOOD, NJ) * MICHAEL BRONSON (ST PETERSBURG, FL) * DANILE BROOKINS (LYTLE CREEK, CA) * JANET BROOKMAN (KENAI, AK) * SISTER ANNE BROTHERTON (AUGUSTA, GA) * ERICH BROUGH (TALLAHASSEE, FL) * MICHAEL BROWER (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * CINDY BROWN (LITTLE ROCK, AR) * JANE BROWN (URBANA, IL) * RONALD BROWN (LONGMONT, CO) * ROSE BROWN (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) * SACHA BROWN (NEWBURYPORT, MA) * SANDRA BROWN (RIO RANCHO, NM) * DONALD BRUESTLE (PUEBLO, CO) * NEIL AND LINDA BRUNNER (STOCKTON, MO) * JULIE BRUNO (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL) * ANNE BRUSCA (COLUMBIA, MD) * MORTON K. BRUSSEL (URBANA, IL) * BARBARA BRYAN (NEW YORK, NY) * BRYNNE BRYAN (FLOWER MOUND, TX) * DON BRYANT (NORTH ROYALTON, OH) * KATHLEEN BRYANT (GOLDEN, CO) * DAVID BUCHANAN (CHICAGO, IL) * JOHN BUCKI (BUFFALO, NY) * SALLY BUCKNER (RALEIGH, NC) * JOSEPH BUHOWSKY (SAN RAMON, CA) * JULIE BULGER (SO.SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * LARRY BULLING (CORVALLIS, OR) * ERVIN BULLOCK (OCALA, FL) * DAVID PAUL XAVIER BURCH (SOUTH BEND, IN) * LYNDA BURD (VELARDE, NM) * LESLIE BURG (NEWTON, MA) * MARGARET ROSE BURGE (ROSLINDALE, MA) * ELIZABETH BURKE (NEW PROVIDENCE, NJ) * ROXANNA BURKHART (TIMBO, AR) * REBECCA BURRILL (BELCHERTOWN, MA) * SARAH BURRILL (BREWSTER, MA) * WINSTON BURT (CONWAY, MA) * GABRIELLE BURTON (DELAWARE, OH) * RUTH BUSCH (LAFAYETTE, AL) * MARY BUSH (GIG HARBOR, WA) * ROBIN BUTLER (HARRISBURG, PA) * DON BUTMAN (MENOMINEE, MI) * DONNA BYKOWSKI (BROWNSVILLE, TX) * MARC BYRNES (PARK FOREST, IL) * BETH CALL (WALLA WALLA, WA) * BURTON CALLICOTT (CHARLESTON, SC) * VALORIE CALTON (MORRISTOWN, TN) * LYNN CAMHI (PETALUMA, CA) * EILEEN CAMP (HOLIDAY, FL) * BRUCE CAMPBELL (LOS ANGELES, CA) * LAUREN CAMPBELL (HAYMARKET, VA) * PAUL CAMPBELL (HOMETOWN, IL) * SUSAN CAMPBELL (NARBERTH, PA) * ELIZABETH CANNON (BONNERS FERRY, ID) * PATRICIA CAPETOLA (ST. PETERSBURG, FL) * EILEEN CARBIA (WEST JEFFERSON, NC) * JOANNE CAREY (MARATHON, FL., FL) * DOMENICO CARLI (CHICAGO, IL) * VALERIE CARLIN (ASPEN, CO) * BETTY CARR (DENVER, CO) * B. CARREKER (SCOTIA, NY) * BILL & MARY CARRY (SYLVAN LAKE, MI) * AMANDA CARTER (BROOKLYN, NY) * JACQUELINE CARTER (CARROLLTON, TX) * JULIE CARTER (SCARBOROUGH, ME) * NANCY CASEY (MORGAN HILL, CA) * PATRICIA CASEY (WEST GROVE, PA) * FRANCES CASHNER (NEW ORLEANS, LA) * CHRISTINE CASSELLA (WOOSTER, OH) * DORIS CASSIDY (YUMA, AZ) * LINDA CAVE (HADDAM, CT) * DAVID CAYFORD (SANTA ROSA, CA) * SUSAN CERVANTES (BROOKLINE, MA) * TIMOTHY CHADWICK (FLEETWOOD, PA) * ALEX CHAIKIN (SACRAMENTO, CA) * LYNN CHAKOIAN (VIROQUA, WI) * PAT CHALAWSKY (WOODHAVEN, NY) * CHARLES CHAMBERLAIN (MIAMI, FL) * ELAINE CHAN (NEW YORK, NY) * SUSAN CHANDLER (FORT PIERCE, FL) * STEVE CHAPLIN (LOUISVILLE, KY) * GARY CHAPTON (PASCO, WA) * MARGY CHARLES (COHASSET, MA) * DAVID CHASE (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * PETE CHAVIANO (TALLAHASSEE, FL) * KRIS CHEATUM (KANSAS CITY, MO) * C.J. CHERNY (MILWAUKEE, WI) * DIANA CHETELAT (BALTIMORE, MD) * EILEEN CHIECO (SOUTH SALEM, NY) * VICTOR CHIECO (SOUTH SALEM, NY) * KAREN CHIMENTO (ITHACA, NY) * EVANGELINE CHINN (PARADISE, CA) * ADRIENNE CHINNI (CLEVELAND HEIGHTS, OH) * ISABEL CHIQUOINE (CLINTON, NY) * VALERIE CHISM (BALDWINSVILLE, NY) * SABRINA CHOI (ITASCA, IL) * GERALD CHOJNACKI (SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI) * DAVID CHOWELLER (RIVERSIDE, CA) * CAROL CHRISTEN (YAMHILL, OR) * DAVID CHRISTIANSEN (MECHANICSVILLE, PA) * MARY CHRISTIE (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * NICK CHRISTOFALOS (KAPANDRITI, NA) * KIRK CHRISTOPHER (BUNA, TX) * EDWARD CIACCIO (DOUGLASTON, NY) * DONNA CINELLI (KINGSTON, NY) * MARY CIRCLE (PINELLAS PARK, FL) * CAROL CLAPHAM (WILMINGTON, DE) * BARBARA CLARK (WALLA WALLA, WA) * BARBARA CLARK (DANVILLE, VA) * GORDON CLARK (PISMO BEACH, CA) * MARCIE CLARK (SATELLITE BEACH, FL) * MARTHA CLARK (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY SPECIALIST, VIETNAM WAR) * NANCY CLARK (BRYAN, TX) * PATRICIA CLARK (MILLIS, MA) * WRIGHT CLARKSON (CHARLOTTE, NC) * MELINDA CLAYTON (SPRING, TX) * J. STEPHEN CLEGHORN (REYNOLDSVILLE, PA) * CURTIS CLEMSON (RIBERA, NM) * SUSIE COBBLEDICK (LAKEWOOD, OH) * HELEN COCHRANE (SEATTLE, WA) * LINDA CODY (HIGH POINT, NC) * PHYLLIS COELHO (WARWICK, NY) * CATHERINE COFFEY (YUBA CITY, CA) * BRUCE COHEN (WORCESTER, MA) * RUTHANN COHN (SOUTH EUCLID, OH) * ZACHARIAS COKKINOS (NEW YORK, NY) * ANNAPOORNE COLANGELO (CLINTON, WA) * DANIEL COLE (MIDDLETOWN, MD) * KRISTINE COLE (FRESNO, CA) * MERRILL COLE (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * PATRICIA COLEMAN (BLOOMINGTON, IN) * VINA COLLEY (MCDERMOTT, OH) * RICHARD COLLIER (CALGARY, ALBERTA) * AMY COLLINS (LAWRENCEVILLE, NJ) * KELLY COLLINS (LOUISVILLE, KY) * LINDA COLLINS (MILFORD, MA) * ELLIE COLLINSON (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) * RANDALL COLLURA (EPPING, NH) * BARBARA COMNES (SAN ANSELMO, CA) * PATRICIA COMSTOCK (BROOKLYN, NY) * PAT CONARD (NASHVILLE, IN) * FLYNN CONLIN (VALLECITOS, NM) * EILEEN CONNER (GILLETT, PA) * REBECCA CONNER (HELENA, AL) * ESTHER CONWAY (PORT TOWNSEND, WA) * LINDA COOLEY (FLAT ROCK, IL) * SAMANTHA COOLIDGE (ST. PAUL, MN) * DON COONEY (GRAFTON, VT) * KRIS COONTZ (SAMTA CRUZ, CA) * CAROLYN COOPER (TEMPE, AZ) * MARLENE COOPER (ANN ARBOR, MI) * HEATHER COPELAND (BEDFORD, IN) * LILLY CORENTHAL (LARCHMONT, NY) * RACHEL CORNISH (WESLEY CHAPEL, FL) * CAROLYN CORRETTI (SOMERVILLE, MA) * HOPE CORSAIR (BALTIMORE, MD) * DAVID COSEJO (ROLLING MEADOWS, IL) * MARK COSGRIFF (LAKEWOOD, OH) * DONNA COTTON (COLUMBUS, OH) * BENJAMIN COUCH (TUCSON, AZ) * KELLY COUGHLIN (NEW GLOUCESTER, ME) * MATTHEW R. COURTER (SEATTLE, WA) * ESTHER COVER (RANCHESTER, WY) * WILLIAM COWAN (GALVESTON, TX) * VIRGINIA COWLES (GOLDEN COLORADO, CO) * CONCETTA This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it (MILWALKIE, OR) * EILEEN M. CRAFFEY (MIDDLEBORO, MA) * SHARON CRAIG (PORTLAND, ME) * EDWIN This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it (LEXINGTON, MA) * FRANCES CREE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) * BETH CRISMON (SCURRY, TX) * RUTH CRISPIN (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * CYNTHIA CRIST (SAINT PAUL, MN) * NANCY CROM (ALBANY, NY) * DIANNA CRONKHITE (TAMPA, FL) * ANN CROSBY (SANTA BARBARA, CA) * GREGORY CROSS (THOREAU, NM) * NANCE CROW (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * DEBORAH CROWCHILD (ARLINGTON, VT) * PATRICIA CROWLEY (MONTGOMERY, AL) * MARIAN CRUZ (HOLLISTER, CA) * ANN CUMMINGS (SAN DIEGO, CA) * KATHERINE CUMMINGS (FAIRFAX, VA) * SHERRELL CUNEO (LA, CA) * JACQUELYNN CUNLIFFE-EMINI (STRAFFORD, PA) * DONNA CURLING (ROSWELL, GA) * ADELE DAILY (KIRKLAND, WA) * MORGEN S DAILY (EVERETT, WA) * TOM DALY (BOULDER, CO) * GILMORE DANIEL (DELTONA, FL) * J. SCOTT DANIELS (HOUSTON, TX) * JANUS DANIELS (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) * PRECIOUS DANIELS (DETROIT, MI) * REESE DANLEY-KILGO (HUNTSVILLE, AL) * RYAN DANZINGER (ARLINGTON HEIGHTS, IL) * EMILY DARDEN (LITTLETON, CO) * GERALD DAUB (UPPER GRANDVIEW, NY) * KEITH DAVEY (GREAT FALLS, MT) * DOROTHY DAVID (BUNKER HILL, WV) * JOAN DAVID (HEMET, CA) * ED DAVIDS (MANHATTAN BEACH, CA) * WILLIAM DAVIDSON (CINCINNATI, OH) * BONNIE DAVIS (FAYETTEVILLE, AR) * CHERYL DAVIS (CELINA, OH) * DENNIS DAVIS (LOS ANGELES, CA) * H. TOM DAVIS (SISTERS, OR) * MALCOLM DAVIS (DALLAS, TX) * MARGARET DAVIS (ALVIN, TX) * ROBERT DAVIS (COLUMBUS, OH) * DARRELL DAVISSON, PH.D. (TEHACHAPI, CA) * SARAH DAVOODY (PLANO, TX) * LISA DAWOOD-HOGAN (JOHNSTON, IA) * JAMES R. DAWSON (TORRANCE, CA) * PAULA DAWSON (SEATTLE, WA) * CECILIA DAY (YPSILANTI, MI) * KITTY DE MELKER (BEL AIR, MD) * LE BARON DE MUELLER BA GUA (CHICAGO, IL) * ISABEL DE SENA (JACKSON HEIGHTS, NY) * SARAH DE SOUSA (SPRING BRANCH, TX) * NIELS DE TERRA (QUERETARO, QRO, NA) * MILLIE DELANEY (GRASS VALLEY, CA) * JADE DELL (CHICAGO, IL) * LISA DEMAURO (HASTINGS ON HUDSON, NY) * DAVID DENE (ALMERIA, NA) * JOHN DENNIS (WAVERLY, AL) * ROBERT DENNY (RIVERSIDE, NJ) * ANASTACIA DENSON (BOULDER, CO) * MARY DEPREY (ARDEN HILLS, MN) * KATHY DERENE (MADISON, WI) * ROBERT DESANTIS (BATON ROUGE, LA) * CAROL DETWEILER (GREEN LANE, PA) * JONATHAN DEUTSCH (LOS ANGELES, CA) * NICHOLAS DEVINCENZO (NORTHVALE, NJ) * JEFF DEYOUNG (GRAND RAPIDS, MI) * PATRICIA DIANA (GLENDALE, AZ) * JUAN CARLO DIAZ (GAINESVILLE, FL) * JESSICA DICAMILLO (MILL VALLEY, CA) * SUSAN DIEDERICH (NEW YORK, NY) * GRETCHEN DIEFENDERFER (GOLD HILL, CO) * JOHN DIFFLEY (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * MARY ANN DIMAND (AURORA, CO) * MARIA DIMITRIADI (ATHENS, NA) * JANE DIMITRY (BOSTON, MA) * SHERI DIVERS (STONE MOUNTAIN, GA) * GINA DOGGETT (PARIS, NA) * EMMA DOINEAU (NASHVILLE, TN) * R RENEE DOLNEY (PITTSBURGH, PA) * ALEX DONART (LOS ANGELES, CA) * ARTHUR DONART (THOMSON, IL) * YURI DONSKOY (KIEV, ) * CHRIS DOOLEY (CHARLOTTE, NC) * MONICA DORCEY (EL MIRAGE, AZ) * JOHN DORNHEIM (BALTIMORE, MD) * CAROL DOTTERER (CHARLESTON, SC) * JAY DOUBLEDAY (KERRVILLE, TX) * GENE DOUGLAS (HARRAH, OK) * MIKE DOUGLAS (BALTIMORE, MD) * PAUL DOUGLAS (LOS ANGELES, CA) * PATRICIA DOUGLASS (VANCOUVER, WA) * PATRICIA DOWD (OXNARD, CA) * GALEN DOWNING (WOODLAND HILLS, UT) * SANDRA DOWNING (HUDSON, FL) * SARAH DOWNS (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY SPECIALIST, WORLD WAR II) * GARY MICHAEL DOXTATER (WMBG., VA) * DANIEL DOYLE (MUNCY, PA) * MICHAEL DOYLE (UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA) * ANTHONY DRAYE (SEATTLE, WA) * ANA-LIA DUCHOWNEY (TALLAHASSEE, FL) * TIM DUDA (SAN ANTONIO, TX) * MICHAEL R. DUFFEY (SHALIMAR, FL) * SEAMUS DUFFY (DERRY, NA) * ANNE DUGAW (COSTA MESA, CA) * LOYD DUNAWAY (OKLAHOMA CITY, OK) * TOMMIE DUNCAN (CORSICANA, TX) * MONIQUE DURAN (CHICAGO, IL) * LIBBY DURBIN (LINCOLN CITY,, OR) * EILEEN DURKIN (CHICAGO, IL) * ANNETTE DWORSKY (ROSENBERG, TX) * CLAIRE DYE (LOS ANGELES, CA) * RITA EASON (GRAND PRAIRIE, TX) * JOHN EBEL (NASHUA, NH) * CHRISTOPHER EBEY (BALTIMORE, MD) * HUGH ECKERT (ARLINGTON, VA) * JANICE ECKERT (TALLAHASSEE, FL) * YVONNE ECKSTEIN (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * KYA ECKSTRAND (PORTLAND, OR) * MARTIN EDER (SAN DIEGO, CA) * DEBBIE EDMONSON (SAN JOSE, CA) * SCOTT EDMONSON (SAN JOSE, CA) * DIANA EDWARDS (ESSEX JUNCTION, VT) * BARBARA EHRENTREU (MILITARY FAMILY; , ) * ERICK EHRHORN (KAILUA, HI) * P.ROGER EHRLICH (CARY, NC) * MARY EIFFE (SCHENECTADY, NY) * PATRICIA EISENBERG (ROCHESTER, NY) * TERZA EKHOLM (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) * RUTH ELKIN (PORTLAND, ME) * GUNI ELLERBE (STOCKTON, CA) * DIANA ELLIS (WINTER PARK, FL) * LOREN ELMALEH (MISSOULA, MT) * ENID EMDE (PACIFICA, CA) * DIANE EMERICK (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY , VIETNAM WAR) * MICHAEL EMMER (OMAHA, NE) * FRED This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it (SAVAMMAJ, GA) * ERIC ENGEL (WINNIPEG, ) * JANE ENGEL (TAOS, NM) * SHARON ENGEN (PORTLAND, OR) * SCOTT ENGLANDER (BROOKLINE, MA) * STEVEN ENZER (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * KELLY EPSTEIN (SPRING, TX) * COLLEEN EREN (BROOKLYN, NY) * CAROLYN ERICKSEN-BUSS (VISALIA, CA) * KAREN ERICKSON (SAN JOSE, CA) * JOCELYN ERTEL (SHEBOYGAN, WI) * KRISTEN ERVICK (WATERTOWN, MA) * DIANNE ESCHMAN (SANTA FE, NM) * R ESPOZ (CHICAGO, IL) * ELIZABETH ESTES (RICHFIELD, NC) * MARLA ESTES (ASHLAND, OR) * GREGORY ESTEVE (LAKE WALES, FL) * DINDA EVANS (SAN DIEGO, CA) * ERIC EVANS (ROCHESTER, NY) * MORLEY EVANS (REGINA, NA) * KARYN EVERHAM (FORT MYERS, FL) * JACK EYLES (MACLEAN, ) * JACQUELINE A. FAAS (LONG BEACH, WA) * GINA FABER (ROUND HILL, VA) * MATT FACTEAU (BOULDER, CO) * SHANNYN FAGERSTROM SCHAUER (LAKEVILLE, MN) * DESIREE FAIROOZ (ARLINGTON, TX) * ELIZABETH FALCON (WASHINGTON, DC) * AARON FALLON (ROANOKE, VA) * FARAMARZ FARBOD (NAZARETH, PA) * MARILYN FARHAT (ATASCADERO, CA) * LISA FARNAN (QUEENSBURY, NY) * DEBRA FAU (YANKEE HILL, CA) * BRITTANY FAULKNER (ELLENSBURG, WA) * STEPH FAWBER (LEBANON, PA) * KIRSTIN FEARNLEY (WASHINGTON, DC) * ELSIE FELIX (BLAIRSVILLE, GA) * MARK FENTON (CHICAGO, IL) * JOANNE FERGUSON (SPOTSYLVANIA, VA) * LINDA FERGUSON (HARVARD, MA) * LINDA FERLAND (VENTURA, CA) * ELIZABETH FERRARI (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * SHILOH FETZEK (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * CLAIRE FIDDES (OAKLAND, CA) * HILDA FIGASZEWSKI (BANNING, CA) * XAVIER FIGUEROA (SEATTLE, WA) * PAUL FILIAULT (NEW BEDFORD, ) * EILEEN FINNERTY (PELHAM, NY) * JEAN FINNEY (SMYRNA, TN) * ANNE FIRESTONE (OXFORD, IN) * PAUL FISCELLA (NEWPORT NEWS, VA) * ELAINE FISCHER (HOUSTON, TX) * EDWARD FISHER (LOS ANGELES, CA) * MATT FISHER (ALISO VIEJO, CA) * LYNN FISHER MCCANNE (DEKALB, IL) * GORDON FITZGERALD (CLINTON, MA) * PATRICK FITZSIMMONS (PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL) * PETER FLAHERTY (WINCHENDON, MA) * BARBARA FLEISCHER (METAIRIE, LA) * LARRY FLEISHER (HENDERSON, NV) * ARLENE FLEMING (GREAT FALLS, VA) * MALCOLM FLESCHNER (PALO ALTO, CA) * KATHLEEN FLETCHER (HOUSTON, TX) * SALLY FLETCHER (MALIBU, CA) * THELMA FLIGEL (MASSAPEUA PARK, NY) * THERESA FLINCK (BRAINERD, MN) * EDWARD FLOUNOY JR. (FAR ROCKAWAY, NY) * BOBBIE DEE FLOWERS (NEW YORK, NY) * MR. BOBBIE FLOWERS (NEW YORK, NY) * ROBERT FLOWERS (WACO, TX) * JEANNE FOBES (NEWPORT BEACH, CA) * ANNE FOGLEMAN (FAYETTEVILLE, NC) * LINDA FOLEY (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS RESERVE , ) * MARY ANNE FOLEY (SCRANTON, PA) * WILLIAM FOLEY (ST. LOUIS, MO) * ANN FONFA (DELRAY BEACH, FL) * CHRISTINA FONG (GRAND RAPIDS, MI) * LOURDES FONSECANEARON (DEARBORN, MI) * MELINDA FORBES (ATASCADERO, CA) * JULIE FORD (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA) * CHAD FORDHAM (MANISTEE, MI) * JEFF FORSYTHE (CAMAS, WA) * MIKE FORTER (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * SISTER IRENE FORTIER DHS (DANIELSON, CT) * JACQUELINE FORTINO (PINCKNEY, MI) * MARYANNA FOSKETT (ARLINGTON, MA) * ANDREA FOSTER (HOUSTON, TX) * VINCE AND DIANNE FOSTER (BELLINGHAM, WA) * JASON FOWLER (SALE CREEK, TN) * NORMA FOX (BENICIA, CA) * ROBERT FOX (MILLERSBURG, MI) * MARY FRANCIS (LEXINGON, MA) * RICHARD FRANCOEUR (WASHINGTON, DC) * BRIANNA FRANDRUP (MINNETONKA, MN) * FRED FRANK (ATASCADERO, CA) * LIVIA FRANK (BROOKLINE, MA) * BEEBE FRAZER (LEWES, DE) * JUNE FREDMAN (GRESHAM, OR) * HANNAH FREED (MONTEREY PARK, CA) * JEANNE FREELAND (SEDONA, AZ) * GINNY AND BOB FREEMAN (EUGENE, OR) * JAMES FREEMAN, M. D. (SHIPPENSBURG, PA) * ELEANOR FREIBERG (COPPELL, TX) * DEBBIE FRENCH (TALLAHASSEE, FL) * NEIL FRESON (HENRIETTA, NY) * SABINE FREUDIGER (OAKLAND, CA) * CRISTINA FRICK (WESTERVILLE, OH) * DAVID FRIEDER (NEW YORK, NY) * NEIL AND SALLY FRIEDMAN (WESTFIR, OR) * SONYA FRIEDMAN (CHELSEA, VT) * BRUCE FROELICH (MIDLAND, MI) * JAMES FRYE (SALEM, OR) * L FRYER (ORLANDO, FL) * DIANE FUNK (SPRING VALLEY, NY) * EDWARD FUQUAY (WELLINGTON, OH) * VICTORIA FURIO (YONKERS, NY) * NELSON FUSON (KENNETT SQUARE, PA) * JAMES FYDRYCH (HAMBURG, NY) * PATRICIA GADBAW (PORT ORANGE, FL) * JUAN PEDRO GAFFNEY R. (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * EDWARD GAIDRICH (SEATTLE, WA) * WESSON GAIGE (DALLAS, TX) * PETER GALE (NEW YORK, NY) * LUCIENNE GALLAGHER (NEWBURYPORT, MA) * JOSEPH GALLEGOS (PULLMAN, WA) * MARIO GALVAN (SACRAMENTO, CA) * JOHN GANNON (LA, CA) * MICHELE GANNON (MOORESVILLE, IN) * AMANDA GARCES (TAMPA, FL) * MICHELLE GARCIA (L.A., CA) * KATHLEEN GARETH (WILMINGTON, DE) * JEROME GARGER (YACHATS, OR) * JUDE GARNER (CRYSTAL LAKE, IL) * MELISSA GARNER (AUSTIN, TX) * MELISSA GARNER (AUSTIN, TX) * LINDA GARRETT (ALBION, CA) * LINDSAY GARRETT (, NA) * JUNE GARRISON (HOUSTON, TX) * ANIS GASMI (RALEIGH, NC) * CAROLE GASS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY , WORLD WAR II) * KEN GATES (OVERLAND PARK, KS) * BECKY GATWOOD (SILVER SPRING, MD) * JON GEBERS (DENVER, CO) * SISTER MARY GEBHARD (EAU CLAIRE, WI) * SANDRA GEER (ST. PETERSBURG, FL) * DAVID GEHER (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) * SUSANNE GEIGER (HONEY GROVE, TX) * REBECCA GENTRY (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * BETH GEORGE (PORTLAND, ME) * HEATHER GERAW (HINESBURG, VT) * DAVID GERKE (CHATSWORTH, CA) * JIM GERLACH (WINSTON-SALEM, NC) * GREGORY GERMAN (OAKLAND, CA) * GERALD GERRARD (BLACK RIVER, NY) * MARGE GIANELLI (EL PASO, TX) * SALEEM GIBANI (RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA) * BRIAN GIBBONS (GREENBELT, MD) * MOLLY GIBBS (OLYMPIA, WA) * GALE GIBSON (ANAHEIM, CA) * FRANCINE GIES (APPLETON, WI) * WILL GIFFORD (MARGATE, FL) * AMES GILBERT (GRASS VALLEY, CA) * JO GILBERTSON (BLOOMINGTON, IN) * JAMES GILLAND (TUCSON, AZ) * KEN GILMOUR (PETERBOROUGH, ) * KATIE GILSTRAP (CONESTEE, SC) * DEBORAH GIORDANO (CASTRO VALLEY, CA) * MARGARET GJERTSEN (RALEIGH, NC) * BARBARA GLASSMAN (PIPERSVILLE, PA) * ANTHONY GLAVIN (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * JOYCE GLENN (AMES, IA) * MARION GLICK (BRANFORD, CT) * LIZBETH GLICKMAN (DURHAM, NC) * BRIAN GLOBERMAN (SEATTLE, WA) * BARBARA GOETZ (COLUMBIA, MD) * BARBARA GOETZ (PLATTSBURGH, NY) * FRANCES GOFF (VALLEY VILLAGE, CA) * ELIZABETH GOGGINS (FREDERIKSTED, US VIRGIN ISLANDS, DC) * CONNIE GOLDEN (BELLEVUE, NE) * MARK GOLDMAN (VASHON, WA) * CAROL ANN GOLDSTEIN (SAN DIEGO, CA) * JOSH GOLDY (MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA) * LINDA GOLLEHER (HOBBS, NM) * MARY GONTARYK (UPPER DARBY, PA) * LOUIS GONZALES III (WALLA WALLA, WA) * ELLEN GOODMAN (MERCER ISLAND, WA) * PAMELA GOODWIN (ASHLAND, OR) * SHARON GORDY (ATLANTA, GA) * ANNE GRADY (NATICK, MA) * JODY GRAHAM (GUELPH, ) * ALFRED GRAMSTEDT (NORTHFIELD, MN) * GEOFFREY GRANTHAM (HIGHGATE HILL, NA) * DOLORES GRASSE (SINSINAWA, WI) * BYRON AND MARY GRAVES (MESA, AZ) * SARAH GREEN (LAYTONSVILLE, MD) * ASHA GREER (BATESVILLE, VA) * BOB GREGG (HOUSTON, TX) * BECKY B. GREGORY (BLOOMINGTON, IN) * NANCY GREGORY (ORANGE, CA) * MATTIA GRENO (WILLIAMSVILLE, NY) * NILOUFER GREWE (LARCHMONT, NY) * DAWN GRIB (DILLSBURG, PA) * KATHY GRIFFIN (POWHATAN, VA) * LISA GRIFFITH (EAST MACHIAS, ME) * DAVID GRILLO (GRAND HAVEN, MI) * PRISCILLA GRIM (BROOKLYN, NY) * DUANE GRINDSTAFF (KENT, WA) * KATIE GROTEGUT (PLATTSBURG, MO) * DONNA GROW (DALTON, GA) * LAWRENCE GRUNBERGER (PAWLING, NY) * LEE ANNE GRUNDISH (TOLEDO, OH) * AMY GRUPP (BALTIMORE, MD) * JOHN AND CATHERINE GUINN (GROSSE POINTE, MI) * CYNTHIA L. GUNDERSON (ELGIN, IL) * MARY GUNDLACH (COLUMBUS, OH) * BARBARA GUNTHER (JUNCTION CITY, OR) * ANUJ GUPTA (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * LORRI GUSTAFSON (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY , WORLD WAR II) * RITA HACKETT (SEATTLE, WA) * ILSE HADDA (BERKELEY, CA) * NATHAN HADFIELD (PROVO, UT) * VARDEN HADFIELD (OREM, UT) * LISA HADLER (OTTAWA, IL) * ANNE HAEHL (LAWRENCE, KS) * SARAH HAFER (EUGENE, OR) * MARY PAT HAFFEY (STONE MOUNTAIN, GA) * JONATHAN HAINES (CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA) * DEBRA HALCRO (SANDPOINT, ID) * CORRINNE HALES (FRESNO, CA) * CEIL HALL (SNOW CAMP, NC) * DEBORAH HALL (MARSHALL, WI) * DEBORAH HALL (CINCINNATI, OH) * DIANE HALL (MURPHYS, CA) * MELODY HALL (GOESSEL, KS) * SARAH HALL (BURBANK, CA) * SUSAN HALLIGAN (BROOKLINE, MA) * CHRISTINE HALLMARK (STOCKTON, CA) * VIRGINIA HAMAR (LAKE OSWEGO, OR) * JUNE HAMBRICK-DAVIS (ALMA, AR) * LUCILLE HAMELIN (WASHINGTON, DC) * LINDA HAMILTON (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * PATRICK HAMILTON (MOUNT AIRY, MD) * CONNIE HAMMOND (COLUMBUS, OH) * ELIZABETH HAMMOND (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) * LARA HAMMOND (LOS ANGELES, CA) * DEBORAH HAND (POMPANO BEACH, FL) * HILLEL HANDLOFF (PHILADELPHIA, NJ) * ANE HANLEY (FERGUS FALLS, MN) * JANE HANNA (SANTA FE, NM) * MARCUS HANSEN (ALSTEAD, NH) * NATALIE HANSON (LANSING, MI) * RAY & JO-ANN HARDWICK, S.F.O. (CORONA, CA) * DOUGLAS HARKINS (BLOOMINGTON, MN) * ED HARKINS (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * AMY HARLIB (NEW YORK, NY) * RICHARD HARLOS (MESA, AZ) * GAIL HARPER (NEW YORK, NY) * LAURA HARPER (DENVER, CO) * ROBIN HARPER (WALLINGFORD, PA) * JERI HARRIS (LYNDEN, WA) * EVELYN HARRISON (EDMONDS, WA) * WALLIS HARSCH (COLUMBUS, OH) * CONSTANCE HARSE (ATHENS, OH) * JAN HART (ESPANOLA, NM) * LAURA HART (SEATTLE, WA) * CAROLE HARTE (KANSAS CITY, MO) * JOSEPH HARTY (SANTA ROSA, CA) * IBRAHIM HASSAN (TANTA, ) * HOURIA HASSOUNA (GROSSE POINTE CITY, MI) * TINA HASTINGS (DECATUR, GA) * MICHAEL HATELEY (NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA) * MOLLY HAUCK (KENSINGTON, MD) * CURTIS HAUGEBORG (SACRAMENTO, CA) * THE REV. CHARLES HAWES (GREENSBORO, NC) * JACQUELINE HAWKINS (CAPE CORAL, FL) * CAROL HAYMAN (AUSTIN, TX) * RACHEL HAYWARD (EVANSTON, IL) * GERILYN (GESS) HEALEY (TAOS, NM) * MELODY HEART (SEDONA, AZ) * DEBORAH HECHT (BERKELEY, CA) * MARY HECKER (FLAT ROCK, NC) * DAN HEGARTY (ALEXANDRIA, VA) * ROLAND HEIDENFELDER (WAKE FOREST, NC) * JENNY HEINZ (NEW YORK, NY) * DOLORES HELMAN (BERKELEY, CA) * BARBARA HELTON (HILTON HEAD ISL., SC) * BARBARA HENDERSON (LANTANA, FL) * SUSAN HENOCH (PRINCETON, NJ) * DIANE HENRICK (BILLERICA, MA) * CHARLES HENRY (LAWRENCE, KS) * CHRISTOPHER HENRY (PORTLAND, OR) * PATRICK HENRY (WALLA WALLA, WA) * RUSSELL HENRY (HAUGHTON, LA) * SARAH HENSEL (GARY, IN) * SAM HENSLEY (ALEXANDRIA, VA) * RRCHARD HENZEL (OAK PARK, NA) * RACHEL HERBENER (CHICAGO, IL) * ALICE HERGENRADER (SANTA FE, NM) * GENE HERNANDEZ (SYLMAR, CA) * KATHLEEN HERNANDEZ (TOPANGA, CA) * JOAN HERNDON (OKC, OK) * PATRICIA HERRON (SONOMA, CA) * JORDANNA HERTZ (WEST HARTFORD, CT) * CARLA HERWITZ (FALL RIVER, MA) * KRISTINE HERZOG (OAK PARK, MI) * JOHN HESS (ROSLINDALE, MA) * NATHAN HETRICK (NELSON, WI) * KAREN HICKERSON (CHARLOTTE, NC) * MANA HIDEKI (NY, NY) * AUDREY HIGBEE (GRANBY, MA) * KATHRYN L. HILDEBRANT (NORTHVILLE, MI) * PATRICIA HILES (SANTA BARBARA, CA) * DANA HILL (OCALA, FL) * JEAN HILL-POND (EAST HAMPTON, NY) * NEIL HILMER (HUDSON, FL) * DAVID HIND (WESTMINSTER, CA) * CHERYL HINES-DRONZKOWSKI (STERLING HEIGHTS, MI) * MARY HITCHCOCK (TOLEDO, OH) * KENNETH HITTEL (BALTIMORE, MD) * KENNETH HITTEL (NEW YORK, NY) * SUSAN HITTEL (NEW YORK, NY) * ROSAMOND HOBART (SYLACAUGA, AL) * HARRY HOCHHEISER (BALTIMORE, MD) * CLARE HOESL (CINCINNATI, OH) * CHRIS HOFFMAN (BOULDER, CO) * ELIZABETH HOFFMAN (PUTNEY, VT) * VALERIE HOFFMAN (MILITARY FAMILY; , ) * GREG HOHNHOLT (OLYMPIA, WA) * BETH HOKE (WELLS, ME) * ANN HOLLAND (PORTLAND, OR) * WILLIAM HOLLEY JR (REDDING, CA) * SOPHIE HOLLIER (BRISBANE, NA) * ANN HOLLYFIELD (SEAL ROCK, OR) * LORNA HOLMES (HILLSDALE, MI) * ED HOLOWINKO (NORWALK, CT) * CANDACE HOLT (NELSON, NA) * MARYBETH HOME (NORTHAMPTON, MA) * SONIA HONEYDEW (SEATTLE, WA) * DOROTHY HOOBLER (NEW YORK, NY) * PATRICIA R. HOPKINS (BIDDEFORD, ME) * EDWINA HORN (BALTIMORE, MD) * SHERRY HORNE TAYLOR (GAFFNEY, SC) * JONATHAN HORST (HARRISONBURG, VA) * KATHERINE HORTON (SKIATOOK, OK) * LINDA HOUGHTON (WASHINGTON, DC) * PETER HOULIHAN (SUNDERLAND, MA) * JANET HOULIHAN KAIN (CROFTON, MD) * FRANCES HOUSTEN (HIGHLAND PARK, NJ) * LUCILLE HOWARD (UNION POINT, GA) * KAREN HOWE (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY , VIETNAM WAR) * LINDA HOWE (BELMONT, MA) * LYDIA HOWELL (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * NANCY HOWELL WOOD (JEFFERSONVILLE, IN) * CATHERINE HPOUTAKKER (SINSINAWA, WI) * SUSAN HUBBARD (MILWAUKEE, WI) * JIM HUBBELL (BARABOO, WI) * DEB HUBENTHAL (STANWOOD, WA) * IVAN HUBER (LOS ANGELES, CA) * LINDA HUBNER (ST. PETERSBURG, FL) * JOHN R. HUFF JR. (DENTON, TX) * GARY HUFFAKER (RIVERSIDE, CA) * VERNON HUFFMAN (EVERETT, WA) * ATHENA HUFF-SANDSTROM (BOULDER, CO) * MARTHA HUGGINS (HENDERSONVILLE, NC) * TREVOR HUGGINS (ST PAUL, MN) * LAURA HUGHES (WASHINGTON, DC) * MARIA HUGHES (PHOENIX, AZ) * MARY HUMBERT (CINCINNATI, OH) * SATU HUMMASTI (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) * KARITA HUMMER (SAN JOSE, CA) * KAREN HUMPHRIES (YOUNGSTOWN, OH) * JIM HUNT (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * OTTO HUNT (OCEANSIDE, CA) * JOHN HURD (MONTPELIER, VT) * MOIZE HUSSAIN (CONCORD, CA) * TABARAK HUSSAIN (DHAKA, -) * ALAN E. HUTCHINSON (CARSON CITY, NV) * JANET HUTTO (TULSA, OK) * DONALD HYATT (COLUMBUS, OH) * JOHN HYDE (SAN LEANDRO, CA) * CAROLE HYMAN (PENNGROVE, CA) * DON HYNES (PORTLAND, OR) * FRANCES IBARLEY (WHITEFISH BAY, WI) * D'AVERIL IBBOTSON (HILLSBORO, OR) * ALI IBREIGHITH (ANAHEIM, CA) * DAVID INGALSBE (SANTA MONICA, CA) * LOUIS INGRATTA (NORRIDGE, IL) * CHRISTOPHER INMAN (CHANDLER, AZ) * VALERIE This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it (OKLAHOMA CITY, OK) * HEATHER IRION (CORAOPOLIS, PA) * LURA IRISH (LAKEBAY, WA) * SUE IRISH (DES MOINES, IA) * AARON IRONS (MURFREESBORO, TN) * MARION IRVINE (SAN RAFAEL, CA) * KAREN ISAACSON (WOODINVILLE, WA) * SACHI ISHIBASHI (TOKYO, ) * KARLA IVARSON (WARETOWN, NJ) * DOUGLAS IVISON (NEW CANAAN, CT) * ROBIN JACKSON (TALLAHASSEE, FL) * STEVE JACOBS (COLUMBIA, MO) * CAROLYN JACOBSON (GREAT NECK, NY) * MARGARET JAHN (BELLINGHAM, WA) * CELESTE JAMERSON (PORT CHESTER, NY) * ERIN JAMES (OAK PARK, IL) * WESTON JAY BARNHART LUND (ROCHESTER, MN) * CAROLYN JEFFERSON (SHEPHERDSTOWN, WV) * JAN JEFFRIES (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * TIMOTHY JEFFRYES (NEW YORK, NY) * CRYSTAL JENKINS (BOULDER, CO) * DOROTHY JENKINS (NORMAN, OK) * MARGARET JERINIC (ACTON, MA) * AMALIA JERISON (NISKAYUNA, NY) * CORINNA JEVONS (APTOS, CA) * LUCY JIMISON-SILVERIO (CHELSEA, ID) * CATHRYN JIRLDS (DURHAM, NC) * BOB AND JOY JOHNSON (HARMONY, MN) * BROCK JOHNSON (CORNING, AR) * CARA JOHNSON (EDEN PRAIRIE, MN) * CHUCK JOHNSON (MARIETTA, GA) * DAVID JOHNSON (PEEKSKILL, NY) * ESAIAS JOHNSON (ASHEVILLE, NC) * FREDRIC JOHNSON (LELAND, NC) * NINA JOHNSON (HARSENS ISLAND, MI) * ROSE JOHNSON (SUNSET HILLS, MO) * TERRY JOHNSON (CENTERVILLE, MN) * VANESSA JOHNSON, MD, MPH (NORTH STONINGTON, CT) * TIMOTHY JOHNSTON (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * BRIAN JOHNSTONE (LONG BEACH, CA) * ANDREW JONES (GLADSTONE, MI) * DAWN JONES (WELLMAN, IA) * DEBBIE JONES (KISSIMMEE, FL) * GENE JONES (SARASOTA, FL) * JENNY JONES (NATICK, MA) * MARIA JONES (BELFAST, ME) * MITZI JONES (HEREFORD, AZ) * PAULA JONES (LOS ANGELES, CA) * SUSAN JONES (FOREST LAKE, MN) * JACQUELINE JONES-FORD (KNOXVILLE, TN) * JIM JORDAN (VIENNA, OH) * CARRI JOYCE (PITTSBURGH, PA) * JOHN JOYCE (PITTSBURGH, PA) * BROOKIE JUDGE (BELLEVUE, WA) * BARBARA JUKNIALIS (CLEVELAND, OH) * NATHANIEL JUNGBLUTH (MADISON, WI) * VALINE KACHELMIER (COTTONWOOD, ID) * CAROL KAIN (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * KATHLEEN AND JAMES KAIN (HOUSTON, TX) * CAROL KAMBANIS (EVANSVILLE, IN) * NATASHA KANHAI (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * NADIA KANHAIZAMORA (AURORA, IL) * ALEXANDRA KANOFF (WYNNEWOOD, PA) * BARBARA KAPP (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY PRIVATE, WORLD WAR II) * ELIZABETH KARAN (OAKLAND, CA) * LAURA KARLINSEY (SEATTLE, WA) * BARBARA KASONIC (CONCORD, CA) * JAY KATZ (BROOKLYN, NY) * ADENE KATZENMEYER (WEED,, CA) * DR AND MRS. GEORGE B KAUFFMAN (FRESNO, CA) * RUTH KAVESH (NEW YORK, NY) * ROBERT KEEN (COL, OH) * CAROLE KEENE (HOUSTON, TX) * MARILYN KEENE (SAN ANTONIO, TX) * REBECCA KEETER (VALLE CRUCIS, NC) * CLAIRE KEGERISE (WILMINGTON, DE) * CATHERINE KEHOE (NASHOTAH, WI) * KARLA KELLENBERGER (KENT, OH) * GEFFREY KELLY (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * SUZANNE KEMP (CASCADE, MD) * MICHAEL KEMPER (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * DAVID & TERESA KENT (RICHMOND, VA) * LISA KENTGEN (NEW YORK, NY) * NANCY KERKMAN (TUCSON, AZ) * ANN KHADDAR (EAST GREENWICH, RI) * ADARSH KHALSA (HERNDON, VA) * COREYANN KHAN (AUBURN, WA) * HASHAM KHAN (SHARON, MA) * SAEED KHAN (SHEFFIELD, ) * RICHARD KHANLIAN (SANTA FE, NM) * MITCH KIHN (WARREN, ME) * JOHN KILCHER (KNOX, NY) * DAVID KIMBALL (WESTFORD, MA) * DIANA KING (EUCLID, OH) * JOSHUA KING (GOLETA, CA) * KARI KING (BOZEMAN, MT) * JAMES KINNY (BOSTON, MA) * JOAN KIOK (NEW YORK, NY) * DAVID KIRKPATRICK (DALLAS, TX) * DEVAUN KITE (SAN ANTONIO, TX) * ELIZABETH KIVIAT (PITMAN, NJ) * ELANA KLEIN (MONTPELIER, VT) * ILYANA KLEIN (JAMAICA PLAIN, MA) * FRANK X. KLESHINSKI (JEANNETTE, PA) * CHARLES KLEYMEYER (ARLINGTON, VA) * GERALDINE KLINE (SAN ANTONIO, TX) * DAWN KLIPHAN (FARMINGDALE, ME) * EMILY KLOC (FREDERICK, MD) * JACQUELINE KNABLE (HENDERSONVILLE, NC) * CHRISTINA KNAPP (JAMAICA PLAIN, MA) * AMY KNAUP (WASHINGTON, DC) * CAROLINE KNIGHT (MONROE, NY) * JERRY KNIGHT (BELLEVUE, WA) * RICHARD KNITTEL (VERSAILLES, KY) * CAROL KOCAN (CHICAGO, IL) * JEFF KOCH (WHITESBORO, NY) * NANETTE J. KOCH (POUGHKEEPSIE, NY) * JOYCE KOHL (ALTADENA, CA) * DYLAN KOHLER (SANTA MONICA, CA) * RYAN KOLL (LANCASTER, PA) * JEANNE KOLLMEYER (FOND DU LAC, WI) * CORALIE KOONCE (FAYETTEVILLE, AR) * J. A. KOPEL (DAVENPORT, IA) * GENNY KORTES (VANCOUVER, WA) * KAREN KORTSCH (LAKE BLUFF, IL) * CINDY KOSER (PORTLAND, OR) * JEANNE KOSTER (WATERTOWN, SD) * KAREN KOSTER (KIRKLAND, WA) * CONSTANCE KOSUDA (LAS VEGAS, NV) * JOSEPH KOSUDA (LAS VEGAS, NV) * JOHANNA KOVITZ (ALLSTON, MA) * PETER KOWALKE (MILITARY FAMILY; AIR FORCE , ) * KENNETH KOYM (AUSTIN, TX) * KENNETH KOYM (MILITARY FAMILY; DOD CIVILIAN EMPLOYEE , ) * KAREN KRAHENBUHL (MANITOWOC, WI) * JULIA AND JOSH KRAMER (WASHINGTON, DC) * ANDRE KREITSCHMANN (LANSDALE, PA) * ANDRE KREITSCHMANN (LANSDALE, PA) * SANDRA KRELL-ANDRE (BURLINGTON, IA) * RONALD KRINOCK (LANDENBERG, PA) * HARRY KRONICK (PLATTEVILLE, WI) * CHARLES L. KRUGMAN (FRESNO, CA) * CATHARINE KRUPP (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA) * SUZANNE KRYDER (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * CARRIE KUBE (WATERTOWN, WI) * PAUL KUCHYNSKAS (BROOKLYN, NY) * ADELA KUNASZ (LONG BEACH, CA) * RITA KUNKEL (ST.JOSEPH, MN) * TERESA KURTZHALL (ELK, WA) * REV.KIMBERLY KYLES (NEW HAVEN, CT) * LARRY LA CAILLE (SEATTLE, WA) * ELAINE LA FLEUR (REDWOOD CITY, CA) * PENNY LADEUR (FLOYD, VA) * MICHAEL LAFFON (HICKORY, NC) * DANIEL LAHEY (SEATTLE, WA) * JOAN LALIBERTÉ (CALLICOON, NY) * JOSEPH M. LAMB (ALBANY, NY) * MARY LAMBE (WEST LOTHIAN, NA) * BETTINA LAMBERT (LONG BEACH, CA) * JUDITH LANDAU (PORT TOWNSEND, WA) * LESLIE LANDBERG (OAKLAND, CA) * KAREN LANDERS (WINTER HAVEN, FL) * LYN LANDIS (WOODBURN, OR) * MELANIE LANE (APEX, NC) * AMANDA LANG (AUGUSTA, GA) * MARILYN LANG (EUREKA, CA) * DAVE LANGHOLFF (FOND DU LAC, WI) * GERARD LANGLOIS (JACKSONVILLE, FL) * COSETTE LAPERRUQUE (SILVER CITY, NM) * DONALD J LAPIN (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * ERIN LARISEY (THOUSAND OAKS, CA) * MICHAEL LARUE (ST.LOUIS, MO) * NORMAN LAUGHLIN (INDEPENDENCE, MO) * DINA LAUMAN (SEATTLE, WA) * CATHERINE LAUNAY (EVANSTON, IL) * VAUDREE LAVALLEE (WINNIPEG MANITOBA, ) * HENRY LAWRENCE III (PANAMA CITY, FL) * MEG LAWS (LITTLETON, CO) * PATRICIA LAYDEN (SEATTLE, WA) * CHARLOTTE LAYTON (FRONT ROYAL, VA) * MARTHA LEAHY (WINCHESTER, MA) * ERIK LEAVER (SILVER SPRING, MD) * CHARLES LEAVOLD (LAS VEGAS, NV) * MARY LEBERT (BRIGHTON, MI) * CATHY LEDDY CODNER (SUMMIT, NJ) * VANESA LEDESMA (GOLETA, CA) * HOWARD LEE (CEDAR GROVE, NC) * KAY LEE (ATLANTA, GA) * CLAUDIA LEFF (MAMARONECK, NY) * DAWN LEGG (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA) * PATRICIA LEGRAND (AMESBURY, MA) * IRVIN LEIBOWITZ (POMPANO BEACH, FL) * BRUCE LEIER (SAINT PAUL, MN) * JENNIFER LEIST (CINCINNATI, OH) * MARIE LEMENU (DEARBORN, MI) * EMILIE LEMING (SNOQUALMIE, WA) * CAROL LEMS-DWORKIN (EVANSTON, IL) * BARBARA M. LENARCIC (ERIE, PA) * MICHELLE LENNOX (MILDURA, NA) * HOLLY LEON (PHOENIX, AZ) * LINDA LEONARD (GAITHERSBURG, MD) * LINDA LEONARD (GAITHERSBURG, MD) * MARCIA LEQUESNE (TROY, MI) * CATHY LESTER (GRAYLING, MI) * MICHAEL LETENDRE (PORTSMOUTH, NH) * JULIE LEVINE (TOPANGA, CA) * GLORIA LEVITAS (NEW YORK, NY) * ESTELLE LEVY (NEW YORK CITY, NY) * MARK LEVY (FELTON, CA) * ARIELLASHIRA LEWIS (COVINA, CA) * BETTY LEWIS (YUMA, AZ) * DEBORAH LEWIS (AMES, IA) * OWEN LEWIS (EL SEGUNDO, CA) * FERN LIBOW (PATERSON, NJ) * SARA LIEBERMAN (CHICO, CA) * ROBERT LIFTON (, NA) * CONNIE LIGMAN (BROOKFIELD, WI) * BRIGHT LIMM (PRINCETON, NJ) * KAREN LIND (UNION CITY, NJ) * DIANNE LINDSAY (LAS VEGAS, NM) * ROSANNE LINDSAY (FITCHBURG, WI) * DAVID LINK (ELK GROVE, CA) * STEVE LINNEROOTH (CENTER CITY, MN) * ROBERT LIPTON (HOLYOKE, MA) * BEKI LISCHALK (SILVERDALE, WA) * PHYLLIS LISLE (CARY, NC) * BILL LITTORNO (ARNOLD, CA) * JEFFREY LITTORNO (FRESNO, CA) * DRYW LLOYD (NEWPORT, RI) * SUSAN LLOYD (WESTFORD, VT) * JOHN LOEFFEL (ASHTABULA, OH) * SARA LOEPPERT (COLLEGE STATION, TX) * CHRISTINE LOFQUIST (FLAGSTAFF, AZ) * VINCENT LOMBARDI (ALEXANDRIA, VA) * ANDREW LONG (FT. THOMAS, KY) * DIANE LONG (JOPLIN, MI) * JUSTIN LONG (CHICAGO, IL) * MARY LONG (CHICAGO, IL) * VIVIAN LONGACRE (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA) * VIRPI LOOMIS (VAN ETTEN, NY) * RICK LOPERENA (INDIANAPOLIS, IN) * SUSAN LOPEZ (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS , ) * KATE LORE (PORTLAND, OR) * KAREN LOVAAS (OAKLAND, CA) * TEPID LOVE (BALTIMORE, MD) * STEPHANIE LOW (NEW YORK, NY) * MARK LOWE (BERKELEY, CA) * DEBORAH LOWERY (LUMMI ISLAND, WA) * JOHN & FRAN LOYAAS (RESTON, VA) * LIANDA LUDWIG (TUCSON, AZ) * ALISON LUEDECKE (PALO ALTO, CA) * MARK LUKENS (EAST ROCKAWAY, NY) * JUDITH LUND (KALISPELL, MT) * JUDIE LUNDBORG (LIHUE, HI) * MARY BETH LUNDGREN (CAPE CORAL, FL) * ROBERT LUTHER (LAKE SUZY, FL) * MARY-LEE LUTZ (NEWARK, DE) * DEBORAH LUYSTER (JACKSONVILLE, FL) * EVE LYMAN (BOSTON, MA) * ELEANOR LYNE (BOONE, NC) * ANDY LYNN (DOUGLASVILLE, GA) * THERESE BALLET LYNN (LAGUNA BEACH, CA) * JACOB LYONS (BURBANK, CA) * GLENDA MABERY (CORNVILLE, AZ) * GRAEME MACDONALD (WHEATON, IL) * JOAN & STU MACINTYRE (OAKLAND, CA) * YANEY MACIVER (CORVALLIS, OR) * MELVIN MACKEY (VASHON, WA) * JAN MACMILLAN (HAYWARD, CA) * VIRGINIA MACY (FONTANA, CA) * RYAN MACYHURLEY (HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA) * BARI MADDOCK (RANCHO MIRAGE, CA) * V MADDOCK (MOUND, MN) * SIMONE MAGALETTA (SANTA FW, NM) * BETTINA MAGI (BROOKLYN, NY) * KATHLEEN MAGOR (AUSTIN, TX) * HEIDI MAICHEL (HIGHLAND, CA) * MICHELLE MALKIN (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * JOSH MALLE (SEATTLE, WA) * BARB MALLIN (MENTOR, OH) * GEORGE MALLIS (HUNTINGTON, NY) * ANITA MALONE (ARLINGTON, VA) * JIM MALONEY (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * MICHELLE MALONEY (BLAIRSVILLE, GA) * ELLIOTT MALTBY (BROOKLYN, NY) * TAHERA MAMDANI (FRIDLEY, MN) * KIM MANCE (BELLEVUE, NE) * LAURIE MANIS (ROCK ISLAND, IL) * ANNE MANNING (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * JUDITH MANTON (MOUNTAIN VIEW, CA) * TONI MARANGELLO (TARZANA, CA) * LORI MARCH (GURNEE, IL) * JOHN MARCHESE (HENDERSON, NV) * CHANA MAREE (BELLINGHAM,, WA) * MARGO MARGOLIS (BELLINGHAM, WA) * OWEN MARRON (NOKOMIS, FL) * CLAIRE MARSHALL (MURFREESBORO, TN) * LAURENCE MARSHALL (FRESNO, CA) * NORMA MARSHALL (GREENSBORO, NC) * SUSAN MARSHALL (BALTIMORE, MD) * LARRY MARTEL (BLUE JAY, CA) * EDDIE MARTHIN (CHATTANOOGA, TN) * DEB MARTIN (WONDER LAKE, IL) * JOY MARTIN (ST. LOUIS, MI) * MICHAEL MARTIN (HADDONFIELD, NJ) * TINA MARTIN (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * VIRGINIA MARTIN (SOUTH SURREY,, NA) * TANNY MARTIN, RN (GLOUCESTER, MA) * BILL MARX (DERBY, NY) * PATRICIA MASEK (HOFFMAN ESTATES, IL) * DAVID MASSIE (SEATTLE, WA) * DON MATHEWS (SAUSALITO, CA) * LAURA MATHIEU (HOMEWOOD, IL) * ANDREA MATTHEWS (SANTA MONICA, CA) * ANN MATTHEWS (LINCOLN, NE) * JANICE MATTHEWS (KANSAS CITY, MO) * LELIA MATTINGLY (OSSINING, NY) * TIM MATTSON (HOBOKEN, NJ) * PATRICIA MATZ (DARIEN, IL) * GLENNA MAYER (JUPITER, FL) * PAM MAYO (AUSTIN, TX) * LINDA MAZER (BARCELONA, ) * JOHN MC GEE (HOUSTON, TX) * JOE MCARDLE (CUPERTINO, CA) * STEVE MCARTHUR (MISSOUAL, MT) * KAREN MCAULEY (NEW YORK, NY) * PETER MCCANDLESS (KANSAS CITY, MO) * JENNIFER MCCANN (FALMOUTH, ME) * PAM MCCANN (FALMOUTH, ME) * GLENDA MCCARTHY (LOVES PARK, IL) * HELEN MCCAUSLIN (THREE RIVERS, MI) * KATHIE MCCLESKEY (BALTIMORE, MD) * LEAH MCCLIMANS (RIVERSIDE, CA) * RITA MCCLOSKEY (REDWOOD CITY, CA) * PAT MCCLOUD (PARLIN, NJ) * KATHY MCCLURE (ST CHARLES, MO) * MATTHEW MCCOY (CAMP HILL, PA) * SHEILA MCCOY (LOS ANGELES, CA) * HUGH MCCUTCHEN (PHOENIX, AZ) * PAUL MCDERMOTT (LOS ANGELES, CA) * MICHAEL MCDONALD (DAYTON, NV) * WANDA MCDONALD (TOMS RIVER, NJ) * KEN MCDOUALL (DURHAM, NC) * ALEC AND SANDY MCDOUGALL (MOUNT VERNON, WA) * MARILYN MCENTYRE (SANTA BARBARA, CA) * CHARLES MCEVERS (VICTOR, MT) * BONNIE MCFADDEN (MAKAWAO, HI) * VICTORIA MCFADYEN (BROOKLYN, NY) * JOSEPH MCGEE (VERO BEACH, FL) * MARY MCGILLIGAN (TWO HARBORS, MN) * COLLEEN MCGLONE (NEW PORT RICHEY, FL) * GAIL MCGLONE (NEW PORT RICHEY, FL) * LAUREN MCGLYNN (HILLSBOROUGH, NC) * GERALD MCGOVERN (CHULA VISTA, CA) * JOSHUA MCKAIN (SCITUATE, MA) * SARAH MCKEE (AMHERST, MA) * KENDRA MCKENNA (SEBASTOPOL, CA) * MEGAN MCKENNA (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * HELEN MCKERNAN (VICTORIA, ) * KELLY MCKINNEY (NILES, OH) * MARILYN MCKINNEY (MARTINEZ, CA) * SCOTT MCKINSEY (LOS ANGELES, CA) * STEPHEN MCLAUGHLIN (FORESTDALE, MA) * MAUREEN MCMAHON (NEW YORK, NY) * JEAN MCMAKEN (HUXLEY, IA) * BELLE MCMASTER (AVONDALE ESTATES, GA) * EILEEN MCNAMARA (HOBOKEN, NJ) * STEPHEN MEDINA (, VA) * MARY MEDVED (WASHINGTON, DC) * ESTHER MEGILL (ASHEVILLE, NC) * RAINE MEGIVERN (WATERLOO, IA) * FELISA MEIER (DOWNEY, CA) * DAVID MELLINGER (FOLEY, AL) * RICARDO MENDEZ (LOS ANGELES, CA) * JILL MEROLA (CHESTER, CT) * CAROLINE MERRIAM (WASHINGTON, DC) * GENE MERRITT (BRIMFIELD, MA) * MANDY MERRITT (COCOA, FL) * PATRICK EDW MERTENS (WATERTOWN, MA) * ELIZABETH MERZ (UNDERWOOD, MN) * MARIE METHENY (WALLA WALLA, WA) * PAULA MEYER (SAN DIEGO, CA) * NANCY MEYERS (HIGGANUM, CT) * SUE MICHALSON (THE VILLAGES, FL) * CATHY MICHELSEN (LAGUNA BEACH, CA) * MISHKA MICHON (VENICE, CA) * MICHELE MIELOCH (NEW YORK, NY) * KATHRYN MIKEL (CHICAGO, IL) * CLAIRE MILLER (HILLSBORO, OR) * DIANNE MILLER (SAN DIEGO, CA) * J. ROBERT MILLER (GRAND PRAIRIE, TX) * JEAN MILLER (ST. JOSEPH, MO) * KATHRYN MILLER (BALDWYN, MS) * MATT MILLER (ST. CATHARINES, ON) * REGINA MILLER (IOWA CITY, IA) * SUSAN EMGE MILLINER (CEDAR PARK, TX) * CAROLYN MILLS (OREGON CITY, OR) * COETA MILLS (DALLAS, TX) * RUTH A. MINER (CRESTVIEW HILLS, KY) * CATHERINE MINHOTO (NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA) * SHANNON MINOR (TAMPA, FL) * AUSTIN K MIRCHEFF (LA CRESCENTA, CA) * ANNA MITCHELL (BLACKKSBURG, VA) * JENIFER MITCHELL (TUCSON, AZ) * JOAN MITCHELL (JOHNSON CITY, TN) * PAUL MITRANI (CHEEKTOWAGA, NY) * PAULA MOHAN (MADISON, WI) * BETTY MOLCHANY (FRONT ROYAL, VA) * NINA MOLIVER (JAMAICA PLAIN, MA) * KATHIE MOLYNEAUX (ST. LOUIS, MO) * KELLY MONAGHAN (LANCASTER, PA) * JO MONNIG (PITTSBURGH, PA) * RONALD MONSON (RENTON, WA) * MICHAEL MONSOR (MINNETONKA, MN) * DARLENE MONTELONGO (EL PASO, TX) * J MONTOYA (ARLINGTON, TX) * ROBIN MOODY (TORRANCE, CA) * ALEX MOORE (LONDON, ) * DAVID MOORE (BRIDGEPORT, CT) * RUSSELL MOORE (MEDENALES, NM) * JOHN MORECOCK (LONGMONT, CO) * CHRISTINE MORENO (DAVIE, FL) * KATHLEEN MOREY (SHELTON, CT) * KAY MORGAN (EVANSTON, IL) * ED MORIN (SANTA BARBARA, CA) * AMBER MORRIS (ORLANDO, FL) * RENIRA MORRIS (MONTCLAIR, NJ) * DONALD MORRISON (WEST WINDSOR, VT) * MARY MORRISSEY (WEST PALM BEACH, FL) * JULIE MORTENSEN (MANKATO, MN) * JOAN MORTON (MILLBRAE, CA) * URSULA MOSLEY (ONTARIO, OR) * BETTY MOSS (PASADENA, CA) * BOB MOYER (OTTSVILLE, PA) * ANGELA MUELLER (PUYALLUP, WA) * HELEN MUETING (HARLAN, IA) * SARAH MULCAHY (DICKINSON, TX) * KELLY MULDOON (SLAYTON, MN) * MARY MULLANE (MAPLEWOOD, MN) * JANICE MULLEN (HULL, MA) * SHARON MULLEN (DORCHESTER, MA) * BENJAMIN MUMMA (ROYAL OAK, MI) * JEAN MURIN (PITTSBURGH, PA) * FLORENCE MURPHY (GRAND RAPIDS, MI) * JOHANNAH MURPHY (FRAMINGHAM, MA) * JULIANN MURPHY (GLADWIN, MI) * KATHLEEN MURPHY (MONROEVILLE, OH) * CRISTY MURRAY (OREGON CITY, OR) * DOUGLASS MURRAY (SACRAMENTO, CA) * TRUDY MURRAY (NEW YORK, NY) * LARRY MUTTI (ALEXANDRIA, PA) * BRET MYERS (HARTFORD, WI) * CHRISTOPHER MYERS (SHELBURNE FALLS, MA) * MAIZY MYERS (SEARSPORT, ME) * PAUL MYERS (HOUSTON, TX) * LOUISE MYGATT (203 EASTWOOD AVE, NY) * EVELYN NADEAU (DUBUQUE, IA) * CATHERINE NADER (DAYTON, OH) * LISA NAGLE (JACKSONVILLE, FL) * RAJESH NAIR (TAMPA, FL) * OMAR NAJI (VIENNA, VA) * FAITH NALE (DUARTE, CA) * SADU NANJUNDIAH (NEW BRITAIN, CT) * BARBARA NASH (SILVER SPRING, MD) * ELLEN NASH (HOBOKEN, NJ) * RAMONA NASH (DUBLIN, OH) * TIM NATALE (PASADENA, CA) * MARY NECKUTY (GREEN BAY, WI) * THERESA NEDERHISER (CEDAR RAPIDS, IA) * PAUL NEEDLES (LARGO, FL) * LYNNE NEIDHARDT (HAYDEN LAKE, ID) * VICTORIA NEIL (NEW ORLEANS, LA) * DIRK NELSON (ESTER, AK) * ELIZABETH NELSON (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * JOHN NELSON (BETHLEHEM, CT) * KAREN NELSON (PARK RIDGE, IL) * LINDA NELSON (SANTA CLARITA, CA) * N. BRUCE NELSON (SAN PABLO, CA) * NORMA NELSON (ORLAND PARK, IL) * ROBERT NELSON (BROOKLYN, NY) * ROSEMARY NELSON (SACRAMENTO, CA) * JINDRICH NEMECEK (CLEVELAND, OH) * GREGORY NERODE (ITHACA, NY) * MIKE NESTOR (PERRYSBURG, OH) * LINDA NEWELL (SALEM, OR) * RICHARD NEWHOUSE (HARTSDALE, NY) * COLLEEN NEWMAN (CINCINNATI, OH) * MISSY NEWTON (VALPARAISO, IN) * PETER NEWTON (TUCSON, AZ) * ANDREA NEYMAN (LOUISVILLE, CO) * DEBRA NEYMAN (WESTMINSTER, CO) * THANH NGUYEN (HOUSRON, TX) * BETTY NICHOLS (AMARILLO, TX) * GLORIA AND CLIFF NICHOLS (IDAHO FALLS, ID) * LAURA NICHOLS (ST. PAUL, MN) * ANN NICHOLSON (KAUFMAN, TX) * FRANK NICOSIA (MIDDLEBURY, VT) * KATHLEEN NIEMI (ASTORIA, OR) * JESUS NIETO (SAN DIEGO, CA) * SUSAN NIMRICHTER (TUCSON, AZ) * PHIL NIPPERT (GOSHEN, NY) * IDA NISSEN (PENSACOLA, FL) * SUSAN NIXON (HERNDON, VA) * SUSAN NOEL (ESPANOLA, NM) * MARGARET NOLAN (BRONXVILLE, NY) * MAUREEN NOLAN (KOTZEBUE, AK) * FREDERICK NOLAND (SEATTLE, WA) * PAMELA NORDHOF (HAMILTON, MI) * ROBERT NORDLANDER (MENASHA, WI) * AIRE NORELL (LOS ANGELES, CA) * ELIZABETH NORTH (ARLINGTON, VA) * BOBBEE NORVELL (DECATUR, GA) * RICHARD NOTKIN (HELENA, MT) * BARBARA NOVAK (SPOKANE, WA) * JAY NOVAK (IMPERIAL BEACH, CA) * RUDI AND LAUREEN NUSSBAUM (PORTLAND, OR) * SHARON OBEIDALLAH (FOREST PARK, IL) * MARY OBRIEN (COVINGTON, GA) * MAX OBUSZEWSKI (BALTIMORE, MD) * CHEMEN OCHOA (SANTA FE, NM) * ALBERT O'CONNELL (BOYNTON BEACH, FL) * KEVIN O'CONNOR (BROOKFIELD, IL) * SUSAN O'CONNOR (SEYMOUR, IN) * WALTER OCZKOWSKI (DEERFIELD, NY) * BILL OFENLOCH (NEW YORK, NY) * WANDA OGLETREE (MURFREESBRO, TN) * JOHN & NICOLE OHARA (CHICAGO, IL) * SANDRA OLDFIELD (CINCINNATI, OH) * DAVID OLIVER (NEWTON, MA) * KATHLEEN OMALLEY (ALBUQUERQUE, NM) * NJ O'NEILL (TARPON SPRINGS, FL) * ANGELA ORFIELD (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * CHERYL ORTIZ (SANTA FE, NM) * JOSH ORZECK (BROOKLYN, NY) * IRENE OSBORN (BRONX, NY) * BARBARA O'SHEA-GRAY (MENANDS, NY) * LORI OSTERHAUS (CINCINNATI, OH) * KEN OSTRANDER (BLACKSBURG, VA) * ANDREA OTTE (YPSILANTI, MI) * JEFFREY AND LIZZ OTTO-CRAMER (RACINE, WI) * JOAN OVERMIRE (ANN ARBOR, MI) * JENNY OWENS-HAINES (WYLIE, TX) * ANDREW PACEJKA (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) * CHRIS PACIFICO (WEST CHESTER, PA) * DENNIS PAGE (ENDWELL, NY) * RON PAGNUCCO (ST. JOSEPH, MN) * JAN PALEY (LOS ANGELES, CA) * MELANIE PALMA (FRAMINGHAM, MA) * GINA PALMER (MARTINS FERRY, OH) * JOYE PALMER (CHARLOTTE, NC) * JOHN PAPANDREA (NEW YORK, NY) * MARY PAQUETTE (EAST CHINA TOWNSHIP, MI) * ESTHER PARADA (CHICAGO, IL) * YAEL PARDESS (LA, CA) * ALETA PARKER (SANDY, UT) * PATRICIA PARKER (PORT ST. LUCIE, FL) * PATRICIA PARKMAN (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * ALEJANDRA PARRA (, NY) * NANCY PARRIS (HUNTSVILLE, AR) * GLORIA PARSONS (IOWA CITY, IA) * NATHANIEL PARSONS (STRONGSVILLE, OH) * SHIRLEY PARSONS-REINER (ST PETERSBURG, FL) * JUNE PASER (LADY LAKE, FL) * MANOJ PAUL (HICKORY HILLS, IL) * PRABASAJ PAUL (GRANVILLE, OH) * BEN PAULI (TACOMA, WA) * JANET PAVIK (FORT BRAGG, CA) * FRANK PEACHEY (AKRON, PA) * SIDNEY PECK (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * KATHY PEELING (GLENVILLE, PA) * JOYCE PENDLETON (MADISON HEIGHTS, VA) * RAYMONDE PEPIN (SACRAMENTO, CA) * MICHAEL PERRY (DAVENPORT, NY) * CLARK PETERS (MANCHESTER, CT) * GENE AND DORIS PETERS (LIVINGSTON, TX) * NANCY PETERSEN (CLAREMONT, CA) * JEANNE-MARIE PETERSON (SOAP LAKE, WA) * NANCY PETRANTO (NOVATO, CA) * ROBERT PETRELLO (ENCINITAS, CA) * CATHERINE PFEIFFER (NATICK, MA) * MARIA PFLUG (DEERFIELD BEACH, FL) * LINDA PHILLIPS (ASBURY PARK, NJ) * JOAN PICARD BLEIDORN (SHOREWOOD, WI) * TROY PICKARD (SAN DIEGO, CA) * THERESA PICKEL (PASCO, WA) * KARIN PIDEL (NORTH KINGSTOWN, RI) * JUDY PIER (CHICAGO, IL) * GLORIA PIERCE (MIAMI, FL) * GREGORY PIERSON (PLEASANT HILL, OR) * JIM PILEWSKI (EASTLAKE, OH) * ADAMS PINCKNEY (GREENVILLE, SC) * DONNA PINKERTON (GRESHAM, OR) * CAROL PIPPIN (PEORIA, AZ) * LINDA PITZER-DONATO (IMPERIAL BEACH, CA) * JOSEPHINE PIZZINO (ASTORIA, NY) * ROBERT J. PIZZORNO (TORRANCE, CA) * MARGE PLASMIER (PURCELLVILLE, VA) * CLAIRE PLOUFF (ROYAL OAK, MI) * CELESTE PLUMLEE (TEMPE, AZ) * MICHAEL PLUMLEY (CRESTWOOD, KY) * MIKE POCHMARA (WATERFORD, MI) * SHRIKUMAR PODDAR (OKEMOS,, MI) * ROBERT E. POITRAS (GLASTONBURY, CT) * ANTONIO POLEO (MLAGA, ) * REV. CHRIS PONNET (LOS ANGELES, CA) * CAROLE POOLER (CHICAGO, IL) * GENE POORE, OP (OXFORD, MI) * JOHN PORCARI (BRIDGEVILLE, PA) * LINDA POSEY (DOLAN SPRINGS, AZ) * DAVE POSMONTIER (MELROSE PARK, PA) * MELISSA POSOD (PASADENA, CA) * ANNA POTEMPSKA (STATEN ISLAND, NY) * BRANDON POTTER (WEXFORD, PA) * JACQUELYN POTTER (SADORUS, IL) * ROSANNE POTTER (KEY WEST, FL) * CARYN POULIN (ITHACA, NY) * MARIANNE POULOS (PRESCOTT, AZ) * ETHEL POWELL (RICHMOND, VA) * EVELYN POWELL (LARGO, FL) * JANICE POWELL (EUREKA SPRINGS, AR) * LYNNE POWELL (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * MARTY POWELL (NEWMAN, CA) * BARBARA J. POWERS (LYNNWOOD, WA) * KATHLEEN POWERS (GALVESTON, TX) * SANDRA PRATER (DURHAM, NC) * SUKEY PRATT (GREENEVILLE, TN) * THERESA PRETLOW (CLEVELAND, OH) * LETITIA PRINCIPATO (CHERRY HILL, NJ) * JARED PROPHET (EUGENE, OR) * JENNIFER PUBENTZ (RHINEBECK, NY) * SUSAN PUIATTI (PLEASANT VALLEY, NY) * JOYCE PUSEL (DURHAM, NC) * JAMIE PUTMAN (PLACERVILLE, CA) * DAVID AND KAREN PUTNAM (WOODRIDGE, IL) * MARIE PUTZI (MILWAUKEE, WI) * R. QUEISSER (BELLINGHAM, WA) * ERICA QUIMBY (SEATTLE, WA) * LESLIE QUINN (MCKINLEYVILLE, CA) * KENNETH QUINNELL (SPRING HILL, FL) * HOWARD R. CHRISTOFERSEN (ANCORTES, WA) * NANCY RADOFF (OLD SAYBROOK, CT) * ELIZABETH RAINEY (SEATTLE, WA) * PAULO RAJAO (NIEUWEGEIN, NA) * JAMIE RAKE (WAUPUN, WI) * CYNTHIA RALLS (MONTGOMERY, IL) * MARJORIE RAMPHAL (SANDY SPRING, MD) * CONSTANCE RAMSAY, JD, MED (GORHAM, ME) * ANN RANDALL (BOISE, ID) * CHARLES RANDALL (BOISE, ID) * CHRIS RANDOLPH (HAVERSTRAW, NY) * MICHAEL RAUTH (SCARBOROUGH, ME) * ANDREW RAVICK (ARDSLEY, NY) * SHERRY REAMES (MADISON, WI) * ERIC RECHEL (GRAND JUNCTION, CO) * SHARON REDDING (RIDGELY, MD) * JENNIFER REED (COAL VALLEY, IL) * PHYLLIS L. REED (NORTHPORT, NY) * RAZAN REED (TOLEDO, OH) * GILLIAN REES (POMONA, NA) * GARTH REESE (POMONA, CA) * JESSICA REESE (TELFORD, TN) * STEWART REGO (EAST ISLIP, NY) * DEBRA REHN (PORTLAND, OR) * DOROTHY REICHARDT (MEDIA, PA) * JAMES REILL (WILMINGTON, DE) * COLLEEN REILLY (VILLAS, NJ) * BETTIE REINA (MILMAY, NJ) * JOHN REINKE (REDMOND, WA) * JON REINSCH (SEATTLE, WA) * KIM REMPE (LINCOLN, NE) * JEAN REYNOLDS (WOODBRIDGE, VA) * RIK REYNOLDS (JOYCE, WA) * ROY REYNOLDS (IOWA CITY, IA) * ANAI RHOADS FORD (WOODBRIDGE, VA) * DONATELLA RIBACK (CHAGRIN FALLS, OH) * DAVID RICE (LOS ANGELES, CA) * JULIA RICHARDS (MADISON, WI) * MICHAEL RICHARDS (CAMDEN, DE) * SUSAN RICHARDS (DEL MAR, CA) * HANK RIDLEY (PHOENIX, AZ) * WILLIAM RIDLEY (ARLINGTON, VA) * ROSALIE RIEGLE (EVANSTON, IL) * VIVIAN RIFFELMACHER (NEW YORK, NY) * DONALD RILEA (LAS VEGAS, NV) * ANN RILEY (GOFFSTOWN, NH) * CALLIE RILEY (CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA) * MARY RILEY (SOUTH LAKE TAHOE, CA) * RENEE RILEY (KIHEI, HI) * ALLEN RINDFUSS (SAN ANTONIO, TX) * LINDA RINGS (ARLINGTON, MA) * SHARON RIPPNER (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA) * ELLEN RIVERS (WINCHESTER, VA) * KENNETH ROACH (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) * JAN ROBBINS (RINGOES, NJ) * MARY ROBBINS (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * KATHRYN ROBERG (, WA) * FRRANCES ROBERTS (QUEENSBURY, NY) * JULIE ROBERTS (BLOOMINGTON, IN) * SUZANNE ROBERTS (ATHENS, OH) * PAULINE D. AND R.L. ROBERTSON (AMARILLO, TX) * DAVE ROBINSON (BROOKLYN, NY) * JANET ROBINSON (PORTLAND, ME) * JENNIFER ROBINSON (BROOKLYN, NY) * MARIANNE ROBINSON (BERKELEY, CA) * JOY DEBORAH ROBISON (PITTSBURGH, PA) * MARCIA ROCCA (NEWBURGH, IN) * PETER ROCCO (BROOKLYN, NY) * TERRY ROCHE (NEW YORK, NY) * SR. NORMA ROCKLAGE (INDIANAPOLIS, IN) * BETH ROCKWELL (ERIE, PA) * JEAN RODRIGUEZ (FRESNO, CA) * JENARO RODRIGUEZ (HASTINGS, PA) * NICHOLAS ROMANO (BRONX, NY) * PATRICIA RONDEAU (SAN DIEGO, CA) * STEPHEN ROSE (LOUISVILLE, KY) * TAMMARA ROSENLEAF (HELENA, MT) * RICHARD & CAROLYN ROSENSTEIN (LOS ANGELES, CA) * LEANA ROSETTI (OAKLAND, CA) * JASON ROSHA (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * JEANNE ROSS (NEW YORK, NY) * KERRY ROSS (MCKINLEYVILLE, CA) * RAMONA ROSS (MILITARY FAMILY; , VIETNAM WAR) * RICHARD ROSS (HAIKU, HI) * ERICA ROSSI (CHANDLER, AZ) * DEBORAH ROSSUM (LAKE OSWEGO, OR) * BO ROTTENBORN (MISHAWAKA, IN) * ERIK ROTTO (RICHFIELD, MN) * MINOU ROUFAIL (WEST HARTFORD, CT) * ADAM ROUFBERG (RIFTON, NY) * THOMAS J ROWAN (BRONX, NY) * THOMAS J. ROWAN (BRONX, NY) * KEITH ROWLEY (PORT ARANSAS, TX) * K. ROZZETTI (SALT LAKE CITY, UT) * PAM RUBENSTEIN (TAMPA, FL) * MITCH RUBIN (PHOENIX, AZ) * CHARLES RUBIO (THE WOODLANDS, TX) * WILBERT RUETER (ST. LOUIS, MO) * DAVID RUGH (BOTHELL, WA) * ANNE RUMBERGER (LOS ANGELES, CA) * ROBERT RUNKLE (MILITARY FAMILY; LIEUTENANT COLONEL, PEACETIME) * JOANNA RUSH WILPAN (NEW YORK, NY) * JOAN RUSSELL (NAUGATUCK, CT) * LISA RUSSELL (STOUGHTON, MA) * JOE RUSSO (BENSALEM, PA) * JUDITH RUSZKOWSKI (PITTSBURGH, PA) * ANN RUTH (CHICAGO, IL) * NADA RUWET (HUDSON, FL) * JEANNE RYAN (HILO, HI) * KATE RYAN (DELHI, NY) * PAMELA RYAN (SANTA FE, NM) * LOREN RYE (LINCOLN, NE) * STEPHANIE SABAR (LOS ANGELES, CA) * KATHY SABATINI (GRASS VALLEY, CA) * THOMAS SABATINI (YOUNGSTOWN, OH) * CORINNE SABO (SAN ANTONIO, TX) * SHEILA SACCONE-TERBUSH (MIDDLETOWN, MD) * SUSAN SACKETT-WILK (DALLAS, TX) * ASHWINEE SADANAND (NEW BRITAIN, CT) * JOAN SADOWSKI (WILMINGTON, MA) * ELIZABETH SAENGER (MAMARONECK, NY) * SHARRON SAFFERT (SCOTTSDALE, AZ) * AUDREY This e-mail address is being protected from spam bots, you need JavaScript enabled to view it (REDWOOD CITY, CA) * MYRNA SAK (SARATOGA SPRINGS, NY) * GINNI SALAS (DENTON, TX) * ROBERT SALZER (RONKONKOMA, NY) * ROBERT SALZER (RONKONKOMA, NY) * FARIHA SAMAD (NEW YORK, NY) * REBECCA SAMBOL (HERNDON, VA) * TERRI SAMMARCO (PLANTATION, FL) * ANA SANCHEZ (NEWPORT BEACH, CA) * JANETTE SANCHEZ (POTEET, TX) * MICHELLE SANCHEZ (SACRAMENTO, CA) * ALLISON SANDLIN (ALEXANDRIA, VA) * KARIN SANDVIK (MADISON, WI) * JULIE SANFORD (CANOGA PARK, CA) * JOANNE D. SANGER (PALOS VERDES ESTATES, CA) * REV. DUDLEY E. AND ELIZABETH H. SARFATY (MALONE, NY) * MARY SARI (STERLING FOREST, NY) * STEPHANIE SARICH (MINNETONKA, MN) * LINDA SARTOR (SANTA ROSA, CA) * DONALD SAUNDERS (BLOWING ROCK, NC) * KAREN SAUNDERS (BRATTLEBORO, VT) * SABINA SAWHNEY (HEMPSTEAD, NY) * FRANCIS SCALZI (SCOTTSDALE, AZ) * JENNA SCANLAN (SANTA FE, NM) * DANIEL SCARL (SALEM, OR) * CHRISTOPHER SCARPINO (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * EDWARD SCHAECHTEL (BALTIMORE, MD) * EMILY W. SCHAFF (YOUNGSTOWN, OH) * DONNA SCHALL (STOW, OH) * JEFF & CINDY SCHAVE (PLATTEVILLE, WI) * B. JOSEPH SCHEITER,FSC (MANILA, PHILIPPINES, NA) * MOLLY SCHEULEN (NEW YORK, NY) * BILL SCHEURER (LINDENHURST, IL) * RANDI SCHEURER (LINDENHURST, IL) * SUZANNE SCHEYD (DEEP RIVER, CT) * ERIC SCHIELMANN (LYNNWOOD, WA) * CHRIS SCHILLING (WASHINGTON, DC) * ROBERT SCHLAGAL (BOONE, NC) * NANCY SCHLEH (MANASSAS, VA) * SYBIL SCHLESINGER (NATICK, MA) * MARGARET SCHLICTER (MEDFORD, NJ) * MARA SCHLIMM (SILVER SPRING, MD) * LINDA SCHMEDEL (FORT WORTH, TX) * DENNIS SCHMIDT (ABERDEEN, WA) * JACKIE SCHMITZ (MIDDLEVILLE, MI) * ERIK SCHNABEL (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * AGNES SCHNEIDER (RACINE, WI) * GINNY SCHNEIDER (OSPREY, FL) * VIRGINIA SCHONWALD (BARRINGTON, NH) * JESSICA SCHOOLCRAFT (PUYALLUP, WA) * BARRY SCHORFHAAR (REDMOND, WA) * EDWARD SCHREIBER (LAKE KATRINE, NY) * DAVID SCHRIEBER (MADISON, WI) * MARY ANN SCHROCK (PLYMOUTH, MI) * BOB SCHROYER (MCHENRY, IL) * KURSTEN SCHUETZ (ATLANTA, GA) * DOROTHY SCHULD-JOHNSON (GARLAND, TX) * ROBERT SCHWAB (NEW YORK, NY) * JEFFREY SCHWARTZ (BREWSTER, MA) * LULU SCHWARZ (LOS ANGELES, CA) * TOM SCIAMANNA (MUSKEGON, MI) * JILL SCIORTINO (NEWTOWN, PA) * BETTY SCOTT (SEQUIM, WA) * LYNETTE SCOTT (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY , ) * MURETTA SCOTT (ERHARD, MN) * LAWRENCE SCRIMA (AURORA, CO) * RAMSEY SEALY (FAYETTEVILLE, AR) * STEPS TO FREEDOM/ SEAN BAGLEY (BLOOMINGTON, IN) * LINDA SEARS (RICHARDSON, TX) * ROBERT SECREST (CUYAHOGA FALLS, OH) * FRANCES SEEGERT (PLEASANT HILL, OR) * MILDRED SEEWALD (SILVER CITY, NM) * EVALYN SEGAL (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * JEFFREY SEGAL (LOUISVILLE, KY) * KATHERINE SEMISCH (DOYLESTOWN, PA) * JOAN SENATOR (PATCHOGUE, NY) * DENNY SETZLER (FREMONT, OH) * JOSIE SETZLER (FREMONT, OH) * TRISH SEVERIN (FRANKLIN, NC) * EUGENE SEYBOLD (HONOLULU, HI) * CATHERINE SEYMOUR (CLARKS SUMMIT, PA) * CHRISTINE SHADE (NORTH HOLLYWOOD, CA) * PEGGY SHAFER (SEATTLE, WA) * DAVIRA SHAIN (HONOLULU, HI) * MARY SHALHUB (PLANT CITY, FL) * SUSAN L D SHAMBLIN (MORGANTON, NC) * DIANNE SHATIN (LEVITTOWN, PA) * EVERETT SHATTUCK (MILL CREEK, IN) * DIANE SHAUGHNESSY (AUBURN, WA) * MARIAN SHAW (CHICAGO, IL) * SALLY SHAW (GILL, MA) * TIM SHEA (TALLAHASSEE, FL) * BOB SHEAK (ATHENS, OH) * MB SHEANE (SCOTTSDALE, AZ) * ANN SHEINWALD (ROCKPORT, MA) * MARY SHELTON (BANNER ELK, NC) * CANDACE SHEPARD (LYONS, CO) * CHRISSY SHERMAN (NEW PROVIDENCE, NJ) * KELLY SHIVELY (DENVER, CO) * SLOAN SHOEMAKER (BASALT, CO) * AMY SHOOSMITH (FORT LAUDERDALE, FL) * FAITH SHORTHOUSE (ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL) * NATASHA SHPILLER (CHICAGO, IL) * KENYON SHUBERT (SOUTH PORTLAND, ME) * JANE SHULL (LANCASTER, PA) * MARTY SHUMAN (MIDWEST CITY, OK) * CHARLENE SHUMATE (FAYETTEVILLE, AR) * WILLIAM SIDMAN (FLANDERS, NJ) * BARBARA SILER (KETTERING, OH) * KARISSA SILVER (WASHINGTON, DC) * FRANCINE SIMMONS (TAMPA, FL) * HENRY SIMMS (LAS VEGAS, NV) * ARLENE SIMONE (ENCINO, CA) * EDITH SIMPSON (WYNANTSKILL, NY) * SISTER ANNETTE SINAGRA, OP (ADRIAN, MI) * NADIA SINDI (EUGENE, OR) * ERICA SISKIND (BERKELEY, CA) * KIRSTA SKAFF (LA CROSSE, WI) * STEPHANIE SKILLMAN (WICHITA, KS) * SARA SKINNER (BURLINGTON, MA) * BRUCE SKRUKRUD (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * ALICE SLATER (NEW YORK, NY) * SUE SMALL (LOS LUNAS, NM) * TARA SMILEY (BRIDGEPORT, CT) * AMY SMITH (MOBILE, AL) * ANN SMITH (FORT COLLINS, CO) * FRANK SMITH (BALTIMORE, MD) * JEFF SMITH (MOUNT PLEASANT, TX) * JEFFREY SMITH (ALGONQUIN, IL) * JUDITH SMITH (OAKLAND, CA) * KARI SMITH (DUMMERSTON, VT) * LAUREN SMITH (CARROLLTON, TX) * PAT SMITH (HOUSTON, TX) * PRISCILLA SMITH (AKRON, OH) * RONALD SMITH (AUGUSTA, GA) * SHERRYANNE SNIPES (STERLING, MA) * SCOTT SNOW (OAKLAND, CA) * KATHERINE SNOW-DAVIS (KAPAA, HI) * DAVID SNYDER (EDEN PRAIRIE, MN) * JIM SOFRA (COTTAGE GROVE, OR) * AN SOKOLOVSKA (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * BEVERLY SOLOMON (HADDONFIELD, NJ) * ELLEN SOLOVEN-SMITH (PALMDALE, CA) * TRACY SOMMERS (MCLEAN, VA) * PHOEBE ANNE SORGEN (BERKELEY, CA) * GREGORY SOTO (DESOTO, TX) * PF SOTO (CAMBRIDGE, MA) * GEORGE SOUMAKIS (BROOKLYN, NY) * MARY SOURS (WHEELING, WV) * MARIA SOUZA (MEDFORD, MA) * JENNY SOWELL (BOZEMAN, MT) * DONNA SPADARO, M.D. (FRANKLIN, PA) * JEFF SPAKOWSKI (FERNDALE, MI) * PAMELA & ROBERT J. SPAMPANI (MUKILTEO, WA) * DEBRA SPEAR (GREENVILLE, SC) * SALLY SPELBRING (LAWRENCEVILLE, GA) * CAROL SPENCER (COLUMBUS, OH) * JEANNE SPRAY (SANTA MONICA, CA) * MARYANN ST. JOHN (BENNINGTON, VT) * ELIZEBETH ST.LOUIS (OLD TOWN, ME) * JEROME STAHL (EUGENE, OR) * ALEX STAMM (LINCOLN, NE) * LES STANSBERY (COLUMBUS, OH) * MARK STANSBERY (COLUMBUS, OH) * BETSY STARKEY (STOUGHTON, WI) * CAROL STARKEY (PHOENIX, AZ) * REDA STCYR (CASTRO VALLEY, CA) * SUSAN STEDMAN (SUNLAND, CA) * RACHEL STEELE (WASHINGTON, DC) * MICHAEL STEFANIK (AKRON, OH) * LAWRENCE STEINMETZ (MIAMI, FL) * ADAM STEPHANIDES (CHAMPAIGN, IL) * ANGELA STEPHENSON (SCOTTSDALE, AZ) * CARLA STERN (SAN MARCOS, CA) * EVELYN STERN (LOS ANGELES`, CA) * ANNICK STERNBERG (MIAMI, FL) * SAM STETSON (CHARLESTON, WV) * LARRY STEUR (LEXINGTON, KY) * SANDRA STEWART (TOWSON, MD) * SCHARL STEWART (SANTA FE, TX) * JEANNE STILLMAN (HASTINGS-ON-HUDSON, NY) * PAULA STOBER (GREENSBORO, NC) * KATHRYN STOCKHAUSEN (EASTON, MD) * ARIANNE STOCKING (SAN RAFAEL, CA) * THOMAS STOCKING (SAN RAFAEL, CA) * CURTIS STOFFERAHN (GRAND FORKS, ND) * MELE STOKESBERRY (PUKALANI, HI) * MIKE STOLLER (LOS ANGELES, CA) * JEROME STONE (PORTLAND, ME) * MONA STONE (ENCINITAS, CA) * LINDA STORK (EUGENE, OR) * MIKE STOUT (CASTLE SHANNON, PA) * RON STOUT (PORTLAND, OR) * JOYCE STOWE (AVON, CT) * ERIC STRAATSMA (EL DORADO, CA) * VEDA STRAM (PUYALLUP, WA) * LORI STRAWN (TEMPLETON, CA) * MARJORIE STREETER (RESTON, VA) * MARILYN STRIPLING (DEATSVILLE, AL) * WESLEY STROMBERG (WHITE PLAINS, NY) * EDWARD STROUPE (WYTHEVILLE, VA) * HARRIET STUCKE (PHILADELPHIA, PA) * MARGARET SULLIVAN (AUBURN HILLS, MI) * RICHARD A. SURDYK (PITTSBURGH, PA) * LYNN SURGALLA (MONMOUTH BEACH, NJ) * JOSEPH SUSTE (MEDFORED, OR) * RICHARD SUTTON (FLANDERS, NJ) * BARRY SWAN (ROCHESTER, NY) * NED SWANBERG (HARTLAND, VT) * JULIE SWANSON (ARLINGTON, VA) * ROBERT SWEEN (PHUKET, ) * JANET SWENSEN (CORVALLIS, OR) * PATRICIA SWENSON (ALLEN, TX) * PAULETTE M. SWITZER-TATUM (ALOHA, OR) * ABDULMONEIM TABUNI (ANAHEIM, CA) * GRACE TAKELAL (PITTSBURGH, PA) * CATHERINE TALARICO (DES MOINES, IA) * VICTORIA TANKERSLEY (PORTLAND, OR) * LEN AND SALLY TARDANI (MUSKEGON, MI) * ELIZABETH TATUM (AUBURN, AL) * BAHRAM TAVAKOLIAN (GRANVILLE, OH) * AMY TAYLOR (ISSAQUAH, WA) * CARRIE TAYLOR (YORKTOWN HEIGHTS, NY) * SHANNON TAYLOR (HOLUALOA, HI) * MARGARET TEAHAN (TAMPA, FL) * ANN TEICH (AUSTIN, TX) * VICKI TEMPLE (CORRY, PA) * THERESE TERNS (DEARBORN, MI) * DEBORAH TERRY (VENICE, CA) * ROBIN TERRY (TUCSON, AZ) * EUGENE TESELLE (NASHVILLE, TN) * M THEROUX (BAR HARBOR, ME) * EINION THOMAS (SPRINGWOOD, NA) * JAMES THOMAS (ARROYO GRANDE, CA) * JAMIE THOMAS (DUNMORE, PA) * JOANNE THOMAS (NEW YORK, NY) * JOHN THOMAS (DOWNSVILLE, WI) * KATHRYN THOMAS (WHITE SALMON, WA) * LAURIE THOMAS (CARLISLE, KY) * LINDA THOMAS (GUILFORD, CT) * JANE THOMPSON (BRADENTON, FL) * NANCY THOMPSON (HAMMOND, IN) * PETER THOMPSON (SYRACUSE, NY) * TOM THORN (DECATUR, AL) * ROBERT THORNTHWAITE (STAFFORD, TX) * KETIL THORSEN (DRAMMEN, AL) * RENEE TILLEY (WILMINGTON, DE) * MERRITT TILLEY III (WILMINGTON, DE) * RUSSELL RUSSELL TILLOTSON (ASHEVILLE, NC) * BERNARD TILSON (NEWTON, NJ) * BARBARA TINER (LEVERETT, MA) * JANA TITUS (NEW YORK, NY) * LAURIE TODD (PORTLAND, OR) * ZIMYA TOMS-TREND (SEATTLE, WA) * GWEN TOPPER (THE WOODLANDS, TX) * JULIO TORRES (SANTA CRUZ DE ARAGUA, CO) * KIM TOSTENSON (EVANSVILLE, MN) * DR. DARLENE TOWNSEND (SPOKANE, WA) * ELAINE TOWNSEND (SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA) * RALPH TRACY (PIERREFONDS, ) * TAMARA TRAVIS (MIAMI BEACH, FL) * DALE TREMBLEY (CHARLOTTE, NC) * MIKE TROLLINGER (CENTENNIAL, CO) * STUART TROY (N.Y.C., NY) * G. TRUBOW (CHICAGO, IL) * SUSAN TRUDEAU (WATERFORD, MI) * ELEANOR TRUSZ (BETHESDA, MD) * ELEANOR TRUSZ (BETHESDA, MD) * IRENE TSAKIRIS (WEST LONG BRANCH, NJ) * LIZ TUFTE (MINNEAPOLIS, MN) * SANDRA TUGGLE (WYOMING, NY) * MARY TUOMINEN (GRANVILLE, OH) * DR. NATALIE & JOHN TYLER (KIHEI, HI) * LAVETTE ULICHNIE (FLOWER MOUND, TX) * RICHARD ULLOM (PORTLAND, OR) * ROSELVA UNGAR (LOS ANGELES, CA) * KAREN UNGER (BLUE BELL, PA) * MARY UNMUTH (MADISON, WI) * CARYN UNSICKER (SILVIS, IL) * RUTH UPPENA (MONTFORT, WI) * TOM URBAN (SANTA BARBARA, CA) * DAN VACHON (SOMERSWORTH, NH) * JEFFREY VAN DAVIS (AURORA, IL) * DAVID VAN DEUSEN (FEURA BUSH, NY) * ANDY VAN NESS (ROXBURY, VT) * JACOBA VAN SITTEREN (TUCSON, AZ) * EVELYN VAN TIL (COLUMBUS, OH) * PHILIP VANASSE (HIGH BRIDGE, NJ) * ROBERT VANDE HEY (DE PERE, WI) * DEBORAH VANNI (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY , WORLD WAR II) * TOM VANNI (SUNNYVALE, CA) * MALINDA VARGAS (GARLAND, TX) * CAROL VARSANO (NORTHAMPTON, MA) * HENRY JAMES VASQUEZ (COLTON, CA) * KEVIN VAUGHT (ANTIOCH, TN) * EDUARDO VEGA (SAN LEANDRO, CA) * VIRGINIA VELEZ (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * HECTOR VELEZ-GUADALUPE (ITHACA, NY) * EMILY VENN (CHICAGO, IL) * THERESA VENTURA (TUKWILA, WA) * LAUREN VERRUNI (MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS, PA) * GEORGES VERSTRAETE (OOSTENDE, ) * MARIANNE VESEY (NEWBURYPORT, MA) * NANCY VIENS (DENTON, TX) * SARAH VINES (MELROSE, FL) * ESTELLE VOELLER (ASHLAND, OR) * LINDA VOGEL (POMONA, CA) * KARL VOLK ({POUGHKEEPSIE, NY) * PAUL VON ENDE (EXCELSIOR, MN) * TRISTANA VON WILL (MADISON, WI) * PIERRE VUILLEUMIER (LOS ANGELES,, CA) * ELIZABETH WAGNER (BALTIMORE, MD) * JIM AND VIRGINIA WAGNER (WESTERVILLE, OH) * LINDA B WAGNER (BOSTON, MA) * PAULINE WAGNER (MECHANICSBURG, PA) * TONY WAGONER (HARPER WOODS, MI) * ANNETTE WAHLGREEN (LITTLE ROCK, AR) * ELEANOR WALDEN (BERKELEY, CA) * JUSTIN WALDMAN (CALDWELL, NJ) * ROSALIND WALDRON (NORTH VASSALBORO, ME) * CHARLOTTE WALES (MONTICELLO, AR) * CODY WALES (MONTICELLO, AR) * SYLVIA WALKER (SOMERVILLE, MA) * MAURICE WALTER (MOUNDSVILLE, WV) * MATTHEW WALTERS (ORANGE, CA) * REBECCA WALTERS (AVON, IN) * LINDA WANDT (AUSTIN, TX) * MICHAEL WARD (315 STERLING PL, NY) * SHEILA WARD (SAN JUAN, PR) * SUZANNE WARD (CAMAS, WA) * PAULA WARNER (LAKEWOOD, CA) * ROBERTA WARREN (WASHINGTON, DC) * WILLIAM H. WARRICK III MD (GAINESVILLE, FL) * MICHAEL WARTOFSKY (JAMAICA PLAIN, MA) * CAROL WASER (WASHINGTON, DC) * DAHLIA WASFI (DENVER, CO) * YASMINE WASFI (JENKINTOWN, PA) * LORRAINE WASSO (ORLAND PARK, IL) * CHRISTIN WASSON (TOPEKA, KS) * JULIA WATKINS (URBANA, IL) * LYN WATKINS (MADEIRA BEACH, FL) * KATHLEEN WATSON (FORESTVILLE, CA) * KATHLEEN WATSON (FORESTVILLE, CA) * ROBERT L. AND MARGARET D. WATSON (STRONGSVILLE, OH) * KYM WAUGH (DENVER, CO) * DAVID WAY (PARLIN, NJ) * ROBIN WEAGE (PORTLAND, OR) * KATHERINE WEATHERS (HUNTSVILLE, AL) * RANDY WEAVER (CINCINNATI, OH) * PATRICIA WEBB (LONDONDERRY, NH) * RANDALL WEBB (HILLSBORO, OR) * RANDEE WEBB (AURORA, CO) * RUTH WEBB (GRINNELL, IA) * SHARON WEBB (BROOKLYN, NY) * STEPHEN WEBB (AURORA, CO) * JANE WEBER (ENCINITAS, CA) * JOHN WEBSTER (BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV) * CINDY WEEVER (PHOENIX, AZ) * JESSE WEIBEL (LA CROSSE, WI) * JUDI WEINER (SWAMPSCOTT, MA) * REV. ROBERT WEINHOLD (TEMPE, AZ) * CHRISTOPHER WEISS (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * KATALIN WEISZ (CHALFONT, PA) * TIM WEITZEL (IOWA CITY, IA) * SR. BARBARA WELDGEN (HANOVER, MA) * [NAME REMOVED BY REQUEST] * TOM WELLMAN (COLUMBIA, MO) * ANNE WELSH (LAS VEGAS, NV) * ADELE WELTY (FLUSHING, NY) * JOE WERFELMAN (SCIOTA, PA) * SHARON WERTH (UNIVERSITY PARK, MD) * SHELLIE WEST (SANTA BARBARA, CA) * MELANIE WESTERBERG (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * MICHAEL WESTMORELAND-WHITE (LOUISVILLE, KY) * ELIZABETH WETHERHOLT (COLUMBUS, OH) * STEVEN WETSTEIN (MIAMI, FL) * JERRY & LOIS WHARTON (TUCSON, AZ) * CAROL WHEELER (LAREDO, TX) * KATHLEEN WHISNER (GUTHRIE, KY) * ELEANOR WHITE (COLUMBIA, TN) * ELIZABETH WHITE (BURTCHVILLE, MI) * KAREN WHITE (HOUSTON, TX) * SHARLENE WHITE (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) * LINDA WHITESITT (BERKELEY SPRINGS, WV) * ARTHUR & CYNTHIA WHITMAN-BRADLEY (KENTFIELD, CA) * ELSPETH WHITNEY (BLUE DIAMOND, NV) * LARRY WHITT (SALISBURY, MD) * CHRISTINE WICKELMAN (POWELL, WY) * RHONDA WIDMAIER (GARDNER, IL) * LILY WILDE (PORTLAND, OR) * PAT WILDE (WISCONSIN DELLS, WI) * JANUS WILHELM (SALEM, OR) * SUSAN WILKINSON (MILFORD, NE) * MARTHA WILLI (PEORIA, IL) * AMELIA WILLIAMS (CROSS PLAINS, WI) * BARBARA WILLIAMS (MILITARY FAMILY; ARMY , VIETNAM WAR) * LINDA WILLIAMS (SAN DIEGO, CA) * ANNMARIE WILSON (GARLAND, TX) * PATRICIA WILSON (SAN JOSE, CA) * RITA WILSON (HUNTERSVILLE, NC) * SHARON WILSON (NEW YORK, NY) * THOMAS WINDBERG (SPICEWOOD, TX) * HELEN WING (MT. VERNON, ME) * FAYE WINGATE (KALAMAZOO, MI) * DOUGLAS E. & CAROL A. WINGEIER (WAYNESVILLE, NC) * MARGUERITE WINKEL (SPOKANE, WA) * MARGERY WINTERS (WEST SIMSBURY, CT) * VIRGINIA WISDOM (NAPERVILLE, IL) * MICHAEL WISK (EMMAUS, PA) * COURTNEY WNTERS (VENTURA, CA) * ESTHER WOLF (SEATTLE, WA) * MARTIN WOLF (COLORADO SPRINGS, CO) * RACHEL WOLF (SANTA CRUZ, CA) * WENDY WOLF (SEATTLE, WA) * MARTIN WOLFF (NEW MILFORD, NJ) * AUDREY WONG (SAN FRANCISCO, CA) * JULIANA WOODHEAD (PASADENA, CA) * JEAN WOODMAN (EVANSTON, IL) * LAURA WOODRY (MILITARY FAMILY; MARINE CORPS , VIETNAM WAR) * NANCY WOODS (MILTON, NC) * MARY WOODS, OP (RIVER FOREST, IL) * BRIAN WOOLEY (ORLANDO, FL) * NINA WOUK (MENLO PARK, CA) * BOB WRIGHT (COSHOCTON, OH) * WARREN WRIGHT (OAKLAND, CA) * JASON WROBEL (DEARBORN HEIGHTS, MI) * KATHRYN WUNNICKE (MADISON, WI) * JUDITH WYNHAUSEN (JOPLIN, MO) * IVONA XIEZOPOLSKI (KANEOHE, HI) * LYNN YELLOTT (SHEPHERDSTOWN, WV) * BING YEN (BIGFORK, MT) * ZEKE YEWDALL (BOULDER, CO) * STRAUM YORTON (MOUNT PLEASANT, MI) * JULIE YOST (MASON, OH) * ABBY YOUNG (SANTA CRUZ, CA) * KC YOUNG (SPOKANE, WA) * MARCEL YOUNG (AUSTIN, TX) * SIRENA YOUNG (ZUMBROTA, MN) * JEFFREY ZABIK (TOPSHAM, ME) * SUSAN ZACHOW (TRAVERSE CITY, MI) * DANIEL ZANCHETTIN (BALTIMORE, MD) * ANNE ZANES (NEW YORK, NY) * LAURIE ZANT (GOLDEN, CO) * MARK ZAPPONE (ST. AUGUSTINE, FL) * PAUL ZARCHIN (PHOENIX, AZ) * STEVE ZELEDON (RIDGE MANOR, FL) * NORA ZELLMER (PUTNEY, VT) * KATINA ZINNER (SANTA MONICA, CA) * LINDA ZOBLOTSKY (DALLAS, TX) * RON ZUCKER (SAN MATEO, CA) * JAMES ZUKOWSKI (MILITARY FAMILY; NAVY , ) * BENNET ZUROFSKY (MAPLEWOOD, NJ) *

{mos_sb_discuss:2}
Last Updated ( Saturday, 09 January 2010 )
 
< Prev   Next >
Blogosphere of the Libertarian Left
Ring Owner: Thomas Knapp Site: Blogosphere of the Libertarian Left
Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet Free Site Ring from Bravenet
Get Your Free Web Ring
by Bravenet.com
escort bayan escort escort istanbul